Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Tod | 3:3 | SC Rap (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lutz Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(4.) TSV Pa | 2:2 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Alexander Roppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(15.) SV Hen | 1:1 | SSC Ha (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Simon Schmeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(12.) TSV He | 2:3 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Jan-Christian Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) Eichho | 1:3 | Ratzeb (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Jannik-Alexander Schapals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) SV Eic | postponed | Sereet (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Finn Tobias Repenning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) 1.FC P | 7:0 | Preetz (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Luca Paul Seils | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
56' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) TSV Lä | 2:6 | Eutin (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Jorrit Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
75' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
2:6 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 10 | 26 | 28 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Phönix II | 10 | 17 | 20 | |
4 | Ratzeburger SV | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | TSV Pansdorf | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | GW Siebenbäumen | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 11 | -9 | 15 | |
8 | SSC Hagen | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
9 | SV Eichede II | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Todesfelde II | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | TSV Lägerdorf | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
12 | Heiligenstedten | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | Eichholzer SV | 10 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Rapid Lübeck | 10 | -11 | 7 | |
15 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 10 | -15 | 7 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...