Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SV Tod | 5:1 | SV Hen (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Thormählen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) Eutin | 3:0 | SSC Ha (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Max-Frederik Löbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Kalten | 4:1 | Preetz (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Torge Feldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) TSV Pa | postponed | Sereet (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Mika Kröhnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
(6.) TSV He | 2:3 | SV Eic (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Frederik Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) TSV Lä | 4:2 | SC Rap (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Lukas Meyer-Broocks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
56' | ||||
67' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) SV Grü | 2:1 | Ratzeb (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tom Pasewald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Eichho | 0:8 | 1.FC P (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Levke Scholz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 17' | |||
0:4 | 23' | |||
0:5 | 26' | |||
0:6 | 28' | |||
0:7 | 31' | |||
0:8 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Todesfelde II | 5 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Kaltenkirchen | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Ratzeburger SV | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | TSV Lägerdorf | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Phönix II | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | GW Siebenbäumen | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Heiligenstedten | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | SV Eichede II | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Preetzer TSV | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Eichholzer SV | 5 | -9 | 4 | |
13 | SSC Hagen | 5 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | Rapid Lübeck | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 | |
16 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 5 | -16 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...