Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Schaf | 1:3 | FCD 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kevin Orbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(15.) SFD | 0:1 | EV (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(8.) Eilen | 2:0 | BCV (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Lukas Kunkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) TSV | 3:1 | GWB (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Moritz Daßen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) GKCS | 0:2 | FCT (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Alexander Pohl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
(14.) SCB | 0:2 | SVR (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(4.) GEL | 2:0 | Schwar (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
80 · Oscar Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) ETSC | 3:0 | KBC (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Parkop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rott | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Hertha Walheim | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Arm. Eilendorf | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Verlautenheide | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | GW Brauweiler | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SW Düren | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | 1.FC Düren II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Germ. Teveren | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Glesch-Paffend. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | GKSC Hürth | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | TSC Euskirchen | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | SF Düren | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | U. Schafhausen | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | SC Brühl | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Kohlscheider BC | 2 | -5 | 0 |