Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Gö 05 | 0:1 | SVG 07 (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Niklas Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(7.) SCH | 3:1 | TuSpo (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Karrasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) BSC | 2:4 | Lamme (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Haak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
2:4 | 62' | |||
(13.) LanSeu | 3:1 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) KSV | 1:3 | MTV Is (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Vahdet | 3:0 | SSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Fischer (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SVR | 4:1 | BTSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Bödeker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) SCG | 0:2 | SSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Karrasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Kästorf | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | SVG Göttingen | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
3 | SSV Vorsfelde | 5 | 13 | 12 | |
4 | TSC Vahdet | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
5 | SC Hainberg | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | MTV Isenbüttel | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | SV Lengede | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | Göttingen 05 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Reislingen/N. | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Braunschweig II | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | TSV Lamme | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 5 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | SC Gitter | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Petershütte | 5 | -18 | 3 | |
15 | KSV Vahdet | 5 | -11 | 1 | |
16 | BSC Acosta | 5 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...