Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) BTSV | 0:4 | SVG 07 (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
193 · Lenard Stichnoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(13.) KSV | 1:0 | SSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Hiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Vahdet | 2:0 | LanSeu (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Bonk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SSV | 6:2 | Gö 05 (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bickel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
53' | 4:2 | |||
76' | 5:2 | |||
80' | 6:2 | |||
(14.) TuSpo | 2:6 | BSC (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Cacalowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
51' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 61' | |||
2:5 | 66' | |||
2:6 | 68' | |||
(5.) SVL | 1:3 | MTV Is (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Tobias Hillebrand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(11.) Lamme | 3:0 | SCH (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SVR | 3:3 | SCG (15.) | ||
Thu
Oct 3, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tristan Tauché | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVG Göttingen | 7 | 22 | 18 | |
2 | SSV Kästorf | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | SSV Vorsfelde | 7 | 13 | 15 | |
4 | TSC Vahdet | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | MTV Isenbüttel | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | SV Lengede | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | SC Hainberg | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Göttingen 05 | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Reislingen/N. | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | TSV Lamme | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Braunschweig II | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | KSV Vahdet | 7 | -9 | 7 | |
13 | BSC Acosta | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 7 | -13 | 6 | |
15 | SC Gitter | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
16 | Petershütte | 7 | -22 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...