Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) BW 94 | 3:1 | Bevern (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sarah Willms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) BVC | 2:2 | Oythe (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rainer Wulftange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) SVHB | 1:1 | SCM (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Mulder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(8.) TVD | 1:1 | BVE (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Lübbers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) VfR | 3:0 | SVU (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) FC 09 | 1:4 | BWL (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Mulder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(14.) SVFS | 0:0 | VfL (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Yasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
(6.) GWM | 1:2 | Firrel (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | SC Melle 03 | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | BV Cloppenburg | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | SV Bevern | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | TV Dinklage | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | GW Mühlen | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Wildeshausen | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | VfL Oythe | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | VfR Voxtrup | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
11 | Germania Leer | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | BV Essen | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Holthausen/B. | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | Falke Steinfeld | 9 | -13 | 7 | |
15 | BW Papenburg | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | SV Union Lohne | 9 | -11 | 5 | |
17 | GW Firrel | 8 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...