3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Znicz | 2:0 | Lechia (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 2:4 | Unia (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
2:4 | 64' | |||
(16.) Pogon | 1:1 | Wasil. (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(9.) Concor | 2:3 | Bron (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
45' | ||||
1:3 | 49' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 1:1 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) Ursus | 1:1 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Sokol | 1:2 | RKS Ra (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Pelika | 1:0 | Poloni (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Karol Rudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Ruch | 0:1 | Huraga (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Ostroda | 13 | 17 | 29 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Znicz Biala P. | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Legia II | 13 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Huragan Morag | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
8 | RKS Radomsko | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | U. Skierniewice | 13 | -6 | 19 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | C. Elblag | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
13 | Ruch W.M. | 13 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Lechia Tomaszow | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Pol. Warsaw | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | Pogon Grodzisk | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | Ursus Warszawa | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 13 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...