3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Swit N | 0:1 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
391 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(11.) Znicz | 2:1 | Poloni (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Pogon | 1:0 | Ursus (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(13.) Olimpi | 1:3 | Legia (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) Sokol | 1:0 | RKS Ra (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Lechia | 5:3 | Unia (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 65' | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) Pelika | 4:1 | Concor (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
(18.) Wasil. | 0:2 | Huraga (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(15.) Ruch | 1:4 | Bron (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Kretek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia II | 9 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Sokol Ostroda | 9 | 9 | 22 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Huragan Morag | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | U. Skierniewice | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Lechia Tomaszow | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | C. Elblag | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Pol. Warsaw | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | RKS Radomsko | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | Pogon Grodzisk | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | KS Wasilków | 9 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...