3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Hubert Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(15.) Gwardi | 2:0 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Nielba | 4:1 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Grom | 0:5 | Raduni (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Kanclerz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
40' | ||||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) Jarota | 0:1 | Chemik (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(3.) Mieszk | 3:0 | Konin (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 3:3 | Unia J (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Denis Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Kotwic | 1:0 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 3:0 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 11 | 21 | 27 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 11 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 11 | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
5 | Kotwica | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
8 | Pogon II | 11 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | Gwardia Koszalin | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Górnik Konin | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | Nielba | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Jarota Jarocin | 11 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 11 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...