2. Division A (Phase 2)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Matchday 10 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krasn2 | 1:2 | Murom | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
637 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
FK NSK | 1:1 | Rod.-2 | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
943 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
79' | ||||
Irtysh | 0:0 | S.Kost | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.095 · Anton Sidorin |
Mashuk | 1:0 | Bryans | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
VU | 0:1 | KhimD | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
703 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
AVGD | 1:2 | Kaluga | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
837 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
LIP | 2:2 | Chel | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.270 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
Teksti | 1:1 | TMiass | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
743 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Chaika | 1:0 | Ufa | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
735 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Rotor | 2:3 | Veles | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.125 · Pavel Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+6' | |||
90+12' | ||||
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
3 | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
5 | Murom | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
7 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | M. Lipetsk | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 10 | -7 | 8 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Torpedo Miass | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | Khimik Dzer. | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
8 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Irtysh Omsk | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...