Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
- Most valuable player: Artur Chernyi €250k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Zorkiy | 1:2 | KhimD (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(3.) FC Irk | 5:0 | Electr (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
3.760 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Luki-E | 1:1 | TorM 2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(9.) D.Vlgd | 0:2 | D.(eL) (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.098 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) Zenit2 | 2:0 | Tver (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
349 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Zv.SPb | 1:2 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
114 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(13.) Enisey | 2:2 | Znamya (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) T.Vlad | 0:1 | R-M M (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
474 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
74' | ||||
(7.) B-BFU | 0:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Aleksandr Anufriev |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Dzer. | 14 | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 14 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | Irkutsk | 14 | 11 | 28 | |
4 | Dynamo 2 | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
6 | DinSPb | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Zorkiy | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Baltika-BFU | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Rodina-M Moscow | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | Znamya Truda | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
11 | Dinamo-Vologda | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Enisey 2 | 14 | -11 | 15 | |
13 | Zvezda S-Pb | 14 | 9 | 14 | |
14 | Energia V. Luki | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | FC Tver | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Torpedo 2 | 14 | -9 | 11 | |
17 | Electron | 14 | -23 | 10 | |
18 | Torpedo Vlad. | 14 | -12 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...