Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Akadem | 1:1 | Master (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Sobolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Akadem | 5:2 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Sugak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(13.) FShM M | 2:2 | DYuSSh (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
81' | ||||
(14.) SShOR | 3:1 | Akadem (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pavel Myltusov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(3.) FK Ros | 0:2 | Akadem (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Irakliy Perederiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
52' | ||||
(10.) Akadem | 4:0 | Kon 17 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vasiliy Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Akadem | 1:2 | Akadem (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Brashchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
Table Russian U17 Youth Football League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia CSKA | 10 | 29 | 27 | |
2 | Akademia Zenit | 10 | 26 | 24 | |
3 | Akad. Krasnodar | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Akademia Rostov | 10 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Akademia FCSM | 10 | 1 | 19 | |
6 | Akademia Loko | 10 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | DYuSSh Strogino | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | Akademia Dynamo | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
9 | Ak.Konoplev U17 | 10 | -14 | 12 | |
10 | Akad Chertanovo | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | UOR-5 U17 | 10 | -12 | 10 | |
12 | Akademia Rubin | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
13 | FShM U17 | 10 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | SShOR Zenit | 10 | -22 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...