1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Luch | 0:1 | Khimki (9.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SKA Kh | 3:0 | FK Arm (15.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
4.043 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 2:0 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) FK Tyu | 4:1 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Mordov | 2:2 | NN (4.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
26.564 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) AVGD | 1:2 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | Sibir (18.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Sochi | 0:1 | Sprtk2 (14.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.306 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Cherta | 1:1 | Rotor (11.) | ||
Tue
Jul 17, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Tambov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Khimki | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Mordovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Sibir | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Sochi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Baltika | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Armavir | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | Tyumen | 1 | 3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...