1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 27 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Cherta (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.110 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Krasn2 | 0:2 | Sochi (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 2:0 | Sprtk2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.447 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
3.486 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 0:2 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.750 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 1:0 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
7.973 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NN | 0:1 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
7.128 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 1:0 | Fakel (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
791 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Arm | 0:0 | AVGD (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Mordov | 0:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.105 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 27 | 20 | 54 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | Sochi | 27 | 18 | 45 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 27 | 8 | 44 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 27 | 9 | 42 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 27 | 3 | 40 | |
8 | Krasnodar 2 | 27 | 1 | 40 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 3 | 39 | |
10 | Mordovia | 27 | 2 | 38 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 27 | 3 | 36 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 27 | -5 | 33 | |
14 | Khimki | 27 | -10 | 33 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | -1 | 31 | |
16 | Baltika | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
17 | Armavir | 27 | -14 | 27 | |
18 | Sibir | 27 | -15 | 24 | |
19 | Tyumen | 27 | -10 | 20 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 27 | -23 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...