1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Enisey | 4:1 | Alania (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
2.957 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:2 | FK Tyu (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.703 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Cherno | 0:0 | Akron (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.814 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 0:1 | Shinni (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.469 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sokol | 0:2 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tula | 1:0 | SKA (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kuban | 1:2 | KamAZ (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
677 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Rodina | 2:0 | Lening (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
810 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 0:3 | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
653 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
52' | ||||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 27 | 16 | 50 | |
2 | Rodina Moscow | 27 | 21 | 47 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 27 | 13 | 46 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 27 | 13 | 45 | |
5 | Khimki | 27 | 9 | 45 | |
6 | Tyumen | 27 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | Enisey | 27 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 27 | -1 | 37 | |
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 27 | -1 | 37 | |
10 | Alania Vl. | 27 | -5 | 37 | |
10 | Shinnik | 27 | -5 | 37 | |
12 | KamAZ | 27 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Chernomorets N. | 27 | -3 | 32 | |
14 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | -5 | 31 | |
15 | Leningradets | 27 | -14 | 27 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 27 | -22 | 26 | |
17 | Volgar | 27 | -14 | 25 | |
18 | Kuban | 27 | -17 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...