U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ufa | 0:2 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Eresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(3.) Tmb.II | 0:1 | Dynamo (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(8.) FKK | 1:2 | Lok (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Savin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) CSKA | 1:0 | Akhmat (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Butan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) ARS | 2:1 | ORE (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(4.) KSS | 4:1 | SpM II (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Aleksandr Kryukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Rostov | 0:0 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Inal Tanashev |
(11.) Ural | 5:3 | Sochi (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 26, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
24' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 25' | |||
28' | 2:3 | |||
32' | 3:3 | |||
56' | 4:3 | |||
69' | 5:3 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Zenit II | 7 | 2 | 15 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 7 | 13 | 14 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | FK Tambov II | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Ural II | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
10 | Rostov II | 7 | -6 | 10 | |
11 | Akhmat II | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Spartak II | 7 | -9 | 7 | |
13 | FK Sochi II | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 7 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Ufa II | 7 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...