U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) KSS | 4:0 | Akhmat (15.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Mukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Zenit | 4:2 | BK II (18.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Irakliy Perederiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) PariII | 1:0 | FKK (7.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Egor Kurakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Lok | 5:0 | FShM (14.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sarkhan Mekhmanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(4.) SpM II | 3:1 | Rostov (2.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(20.) ORE | 1:6 | UOR-5 (10.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Polyanichko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 69' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
90' | 1:6 | |||
(6.) CSKA | 2:0 | Fakel (16.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Chetkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Sochi | 2:1 | Dynamo (9.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Sugak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) AAK II | 1:3 | Chr.II (8.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Danilkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
87' | ||||
87' | ||||
(19.) Ural | 0:2 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Islam Gaziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 19 | 51 | 52 | |
2 | Rostov II | 19 | 35 | 46 | |
3 | Zenit II | 19 | 29 | 46 | |
4 | Spartak II | 19 | 30 | 39 | |
5 | FK Sochi II | 19 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow II | 19 | 13 | 37 | |
7 | Chertanovo II | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 19 | 14 | 30 | |
9 | Master-Saturn | 19 | -8 | 29 | |
10 | Pari NN II | 19 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | Dynamo M II | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
14 | FShM II | 19 | -16 | 18 | |
15 | Akhmat II | 19 | -24 | 16 | |
16 | Fakel II | 19 | -12 | 15 | |
17 | Akron Konoplev | 19 | -32 | 14 | |
18 | Baltika II | 19 | -14 | 13 | |
19 | Ural II | 19 | -29 | 11 | |
20 | Orenburg II | 19 | -52 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...