Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 504
- Foreigners: 171 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FCA | 2:2 | SVU (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Torben Ebeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Selig | 2:1 | RWW 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) EWM | 4:0 | TS-OR (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) RWF | 4:2 | VfR (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45+1' | |||
55' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) SKGRod | 0:0 | SCD (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Helmut Baumann |
(12.) SpVgg | 2:2 | B/GW (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) DJK SF | 2:4 | RWD (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
(17.) FFV | 0:4 | SVP (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Nick Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 25 | 49 | 61 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 24 | 21 | 51 | |
3 | RW Darmstadt | 24 | 33 | 48 | |
4 | Wald-Michelbach | 24 | 19 | 45 | |
5 | SF Seligenstadt | 25 | 10 | 42 | |
6 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 24 | 22 | 39 | |
7 | SC Dortelweil | 24 | 17 | 39 | |
8 | RW Walldorf II | 24 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | G. Ober-Roden | 24 | -3 | 33 | |
10 | SG Bornheim/GW | 25 | -20 | 31 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 25 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | Neu-Isenburg | 24 | -16 | 26 | |
13 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 25 | -11 | 25 | |
14 | VfR Fehlheim | 25 | -13 | 24 | |
15 | RW Frankfurt | 25 | -18 | 24 | |
16 | SKG Rodgau | 24 | -16 | 22 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 25 | -61 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...