Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 24 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Lida | 2:0 | Slonim (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Orsha | 1:5 | FK Smo (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Kuradovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
90+5' | ||||
1:5 | 90+6' | |||
(2.) Belshi | 2:1 | Granit (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Rechit | 3:0 | Volna (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Rukh | 2:0 | FK Bar (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
275 · Nikolai Vasko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FK NFK | 2:0 | Khimik (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Vladislav Golodukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Smorgo | 1:4 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
55' | ||||
0:3 | 60' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 23 | 36 | 53 | |
2 | Belshina | 22 | 45 | 53 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 23 | 24 | 45 | |
4 | Rukh | 22 | 34 | 44 | |
5 | DYuSSh-2 | 22 | 14 | 40 | |
6 | FK Lida | 22 | 13 | 36 | |
7 | Naftan | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
8 | FK NFK | 22 | 5 | 30 | |
9 | Orsha | 22 | -13 | 29 | |
10 | Granit | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 23 | -23 | 25 | |
12 | Slonim | 23 | -22 | 19 | |
13 | Volna Pinsk | 22 | -17 | 16 | |
14 | FK Smorgon | 22 | -31 | 15 | |
15 | FK Baranovichi | 23 | -65 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...