- Date of birth/Age: Oct 29, 1999 (24)
- Playe of birth: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Lutherstadt Wittenberg
- Job: Verwaltungsfachangestellter
- Club: SV Blau-Rot Pratau
- Referee: since 2012
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 29, 1999 (24)
Playe of birth:
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Club:
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | GW Ilsenburg (15.) | Lok Stendal (3.) | 1:2 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Bitterfeld-W. (9.) | FSV Barleben (8.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | SSC Weißenfels (3.) | SC Bernburg (15.) | 1:1 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 5, 2024 | RW Thalheim (11.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 12, 2024 | Sangerhausen (15.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 1, 2024 | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | GW Ilsenburg (18.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | TuS Makkabi (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (1.) | 4:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2023 | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | Anker Wismar (11.) | 1:3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | TuS Makkabi (9.) | SC Staaken (5.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 4, 2024 | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (15.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | SC Freital (10.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | VFC Plauen (1.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - |