Profile
Name in home country:
Tomáš Marsal
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 22, 1981 (42)
Citizenship:
Slovakia
Residence:
Kameničná
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
MONACObet liga | 9 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
I. Liga starsieho dorastu | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 13, 2023 | Svaty Jur | Slo. Bratislava | 0:7 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 10, 2023 | Piestany | Spartak Myjava | 0:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 25, 2023 | Dev. Nova Ves | AS Trencin | 7:6 on pens | 4 | - | - | - |
I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Petrzalka U19 (6.) | MSK Zilina U19 (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Petrzalka U19 (5.) | Trnava U19 (8.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Trnava U19 (6.) | Tatran P. U19 (13.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Puchov (4.) | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | 2:0 | 6 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Spartak Myjava (6.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Humenne (12.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Slovan U21 (7.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 5:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 5, 2024 | STK Samorin (13.) | Slovan U21 (11.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 17, 2024 | STK Samorin (11.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |