Torneo DIMAYOR I
Colombia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.9%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Complete Torneo DIMAYOR I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/231:40 AM | ||||||
(6.) Barranquilla FC | 2:2 | Real Cartagena (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | Orsomarso SC (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Patriotas | 1:0 | Llaneros FC (15.) | ||||
(2.) Inter Palmira | 1:0 | Real C. (14.) | ||||
(8.) Atlético FC | 1:1 | Real Santander (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/8/231:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Leones FC | 1:1 | CBJ Cali (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/22/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bogotá FC | 0:0 | Quindío (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/1/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fortaleza CEIF | 1:0 | Tigres FC (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/231:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Cartagena | 3:2 | Patriotas (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/239:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real C. | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (5.) | ||||
(3.) Real Santander | 2:0 | Fortaleza CEIF (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orsomarso SC | 1:0 | Atlético FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CBJ Cali | 1:0 | Bogotá FC (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/23Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Tigres FC | 1:0 | Barranquilla FC (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/14/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Llaneros FC | 1:3 | Inter Palmira (1.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Quindío | 0:3 | Leones FC (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Fortaleza CEIF | 3:1 | Orsomarso SC (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bogotá FC | 1:1 | Atlético FC (12.) | ||||
(1.) Inter Palmira | 2:1 | Quindío (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | Tigres FC (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CBJ Cali | 2:0 | Real Cartagena (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/21/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Patriotas | 1:0 | Real Santander (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/22/231:40 AM | ||||||
(6.) Leones FC | 0:1 | Llaneros FC (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/29/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Barranquilla FC | 0:0 | Real C. (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tigres FC | 3:0 | Inter Palmira (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Quindío | 1:0 | Fortaleza CEIF (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Patriotas | 2:0 | Bogotá FC (16.) | ||||
(8.) Llaneros FC | 2:1 | Orsomarso SC (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/239:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Santander | 1:1 | CBJ Cali (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Cartagena | 2:0 | Real C. (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/239:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atlético FC | 4:3 | Leones FC (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Barranquilla FC | 0:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/231:40 AM | ||||||
(7.) Quindío | 2:0 | Barranquilla FC (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/2312:05 AM | ||||||
(16.) Bogotá FC | 0:2 | Real Cartagena (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inter Palmira | 1:0 | Real Santander (12.) | ||||
(1.) Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | Atlético FC (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/238:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orsomarso SC | 2:0 | Tigres FC (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real C. | 0:0 | Llaneros FC (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/7/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Leones FC | 0:0 | Patriotas (4.) | ||||
Thu 4/13/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CBJ Cali | 0:0 | Fortaleza CEIF (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/8/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Santander | 0:1 | Quindío (6.) | ||||
(5.) Llaneros FC | 2:0 | Bogotá FC (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Barranquilla FC | 0:5 | Inter Palmira (1.) | ||||
Thu 3/9/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Fortaleza CEIF | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | ||||
2:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Atlético FC | 1:3 | Real Cartagena (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Patriotas | 4:0 | CBJ Cali (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orsomarso SC | 1:0 | Leones FC (11.) | ||||
Fri 3/10/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Tigres FC | 0:0 | Real C. (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bogotá FC | 2:0 | Barranquilla FC (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Inter Palmira | 2:2 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/239:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Llaneros FC | 1:0 | Tigres FC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Leones FC | 2:2 | Fortaleza CEIF (9.) | ||||
(11.) Real C. | 3:1 | Atlético FC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Real Cartagena | 1:1 | Real Santander (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CBJ Cali | 0:0 | Orsomarso SC (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/14/2312:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Quindío | 1:0 | Patriotas (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/19/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Santander | 2:0 | Bogotá FC (15.) | ||||
(8.) Real C. | 1:0 | CBJ Cali (10.) | ||||
(13.) Tigres FC | 0:1 | Leones FC (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orsomarso SC | 0:2 | Real Cartagena (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/20/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortaleza CEIF | 1:1 | Llaneros FC (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Barranquilla FC | 1:2 | Patriotas (3.) | ||||
10:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cúcuta Dep. | 0:0 | Quindío (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/22/2311:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Atlético FC | 1:1 | Inter Palmira (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/24/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Leones FC | 0:2 | Real C. (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/25/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Patriotas | 3:0 | Fortaleza CEIF (12.) | ||||
12:05 AM | ||||||
(6.) Quindío | 1:1 | Orsomarso SC (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bogotá FC | 0:1 | Tigres FC (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inter Palmira | 1:1 | Llaneros FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/239:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Cartagena | 0:3 | Barranquilla FC (16.) | ||||
(8.) Real Santander | 1:0 | Cúcuta Dep. (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/28/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) CBJ Cali | 2:2 | Atlético FC (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/239:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tigres FC | 0:2 | Real Cartagena (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orsomarso SC | 0:1 | Inter Palmira (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leones FC | 1:1 | Real Santander (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real C. | 1:1 | Quindío (6.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fortaleza CEIF | 3:1 | Barranquilla FC (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/2312:40 AM | ||||||
(5.) Llaneros FC | 2:1 | CBJ Cali (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cúcuta Dep. | 2:0 | Bogotá FC (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/4/2312:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Atlético FC | 0:0 | Patriotas (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/2310:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) CBJ Cali | 1:2 | Tigres FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Santander | 0:1 | Orsomarso SC (9.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Cartagena | 2:2 | Cúcuta Dep. (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/233:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Inter Palmira | 0:1 | Fortaleza CEIF (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bogotá FC | 4:3 | Leones FC (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Patriotas | 0:0 | Real C. (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Barranquilla FC | 0:1 | Llaneros FC (4.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Quindío | 4:2 | Atlético FC (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tigres FC | 0:1 | Real Santander (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/231:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Llaneros FC | 1:0 | Quindío (6.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orsomarso SC | 0:1 | Patriotas (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leones FC | 2:2 | Inter Palmira (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/2310:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real C. | 0:2 | Bogotá FC (14.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atlético FC | 0:3 | Barranquilla FC (15.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Cartagena | 0:0 | Fortaleza CEIF (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | CBJ Cali (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/19/239:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bogotá FC | 3:0 | Orsomarso SC (13.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Barranquilla FC | 2:3 | Leones FC (10.) | ||||
(8.) Real Santander | 0:0 | Llaneros FC (3.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Atlético FC | 0:0 | Tigres FC (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/20/231:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Quindío | 2:0 | Real Cartagena (5.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Inter Palmira | 2:1 | CBJ Cali (14.) | ||||
Fri 4/21/231:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Fortaleza CEIF | 5:1 | Real C. (9.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(1.) Patriotas | 0:0 | Cúcuta Dep. (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/23/239:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortaleza CEIF | 1:1 | Patriotas (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real C. | 5:3 | Leones FC (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Cúcuta Dep. | 2:0 | Real Santander (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/239:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tigres FC | 0:0 | Bogotá FC (12.) | ||||
(1.) Llaneros FC | 3:0 | Atlético FC (16.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orsomarso SC | 1:0 | Quindío (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/25/231:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Real Cartagena | 2:0 | Inter Palmira (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CBJ Cali | 1:2 | Barranquilla FC (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/231:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Quindío | 1:0 | Tigres FC (13.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(10.) Leones FC | 2:1 | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bogotá FC | 0:0 | Fortaleza CEIF (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Real Santander (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/231:40 AM | ||||||
(1.) Llaneros FC | 2:1 | Real Cartagena (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atlético FC | 1:1 | CBJ Cali (15.) | ||||
Tue 5/2/232:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Patriotas | 1:1 | Inter Palmira (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/2310:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Real C. | 3:2 | Orsomarso SC (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/2310:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orsomarso SC | 1:3 | Barranquilla FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/2311:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fortaleza CEIF | 2:1 | Atlético FC (16.) | ||||
(6.) Real Cartagena | 2:2 | Leones FC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Inter Palmira | 0:0 | Bogotá FC (11.) | ||||
(3.) Cúcuta Dep. | 1:1 | Llaneros FC (1.) | ||||
(15.) CBJ Cali | 1:2 | Quindío (4.) | ||||
(9.) Real Santander | 3:1 | Real C. (8.) | ||||
(14.) Tigres FC | 0:2 | Patriotas (2.) |