U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Complete U19 M-Liga (- 2023) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/7/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Chertanovo II | 5:1 | Orenburg II (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rubin Kazan II | 2:3 | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | ||||
(4.) FShM II | 5:2 | KS Samara II (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fakel II | 0:0 | Baltika II (11.) | ||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Ural II (13.) | ||||
(20.) Akhmat II | 0:5 | FK Sochi II (1.) | ||||
(18.) Master-Saturn | 0:3 | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ||||
(3.) Zenit II | 5:2 | Akron Konoplev (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov II | 1:0 | Pari NN II (14.) | ||||
(15.) Dynamo M II | 0:1 | Spartak II (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/14/238:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Orenburg II | 1:4 | Zenit II (1.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) KS Samara II | 1:2 | Master-Saturn (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pari NN II | 1:0 | Dynamo M II (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ural II | 1:2 | Rostov II (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fakel II | 3:0 | Rubin Kazan II (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:3 | Krasnodar II (4.) | ||||
(9.) Spartak II | 2:3 | Akhmat II (13.) | ||||
(7.) FK Sochi II | 0:1 | FShM II (3.) | ||||
(14.) Baltika II | 1:1 | Akron Konoplev (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 3:1 | Chertanovo II (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/239:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Rostov II | 1:0 | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | ||||
(19.) Akron Konoplev | 0:2 | Orenburg II (17.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo M II | 2:0 | Ural II (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rubin Kazan II | 1:0 | Baltika II (18.) | ||||
(4.) FShM II | 0:0 | Spartak II (9.) | ||||
(16.) Master-Saturn | 1:3 | FK Sochi II (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chertanovo II | 0:1 | KS Samara II (14.) | ||||
(5.) Krasnodar II | 0:0 | Fakel II (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akhmat II | 2:0 | Pari NN II (13.) | ||||
(2.) Zenit II | 2:2 | Loko Moscow II (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/239:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) KS Samara II | 2:3 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Ural II | 1:0 | Akhmat II (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | Krasnodar II (4.) | ||||
(9.) Pari NN II | 2:0 | FShM II (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika II | 2:2 | Orenburg II (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fakel II | 1:2 | Rostov II (1.) | ||||
(10.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:2 | Dynamo M II (14.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak II | 5:1 | Master-Saturn (19.) | ||||
(7.) FK Sochi II | 1:2 | Chertanovo II (8.) | ||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 9:0 | Akron Konoplev (20.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FShM II | 3:2 | Ural II (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Akron Konoplev | 0:3 | KS Samara II (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Master-Saturn | 2:1 | Pari NN II (13.) | ||||
(16.) Orenburg II | 0:5 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dynamo M II | 0:0 | Fakel II (11.) | ||||
(3.) Krasnodar II | 3:1 | Baltika II (17.) | ||||
(10.) Akhmat II | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | ||||
(7.) Chertanovo II | 3:1 | Spartak II (8.) | ||||
(4.) Zenit II | 2:3 | FK Sochi II (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rostov II | 5:0 | Rubin Kazan II (19.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/10/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ural II | 2:2 | Master-Saturn (15.) | ||||
Fri 8/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pari NN II | 2:2 | Chertanovo II (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | Dynamo M II (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KS Samara II | 2:1 | Orenburg II (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fakel II | 1:0 | Akhmat II (14.) | ||||
(3.) Krasnodar II | 1:3 | Rostov II (1.) | ||||
(9.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:1 | FShM II (8.) | ||||
(4.) FK Sochi II | 5:1 | Akron Konoplev (20.) | ||||
(18.) Baltika II | 1:2 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak II | 2:0 | Zenit II (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FShM II | 3:3 | Fakel II (10.) | ||||
(15.) Master-Saturn | 0:3 | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | ||||
(4.) Zenit II | 4:0 | Pari NN II (13.) | ||||
(18.) Orenburg II | 0:5 | FK Sochi II (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Akron Konoplev | 1:2 | Spartak II (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Akhmat II | 0:5 | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | ||||
(1.) Rostov II | 6:0 | Baltika II (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chertanovo II | 2:2 | Ural II (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo M II | 1:0 | Krasnodar II (7.) | ||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 3:0 | KS Samara II (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fakel II | 1:4 | Master-Saturn (14.) | ||||
Fri 8/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ural II | 2:3 | Zenit II (4.) | ||||
(13.) Pari NN II | 2:1 | Akron Konoplev (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:0 | FShM II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Akhmat II (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CSKA Moscow II | 1:2 | Chertanovo II (6.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak II | 8:0 | Orenburg II (18.) | ||||
(5.) FK Sochi II | 0:5 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
(19.) Baltika II | 1:2 | KS Samara II (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rostov II | 3:2 | Dynamo M II (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Chertanovo II | 4:1 | Fakel II (14.) | ||||
(12.) KS Samara II | 0:1 | FK Sochi II (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dynamo M II | 3:2 | Baltika II (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Master-Saturn | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | ||||
(11.) FShM II | 1:4 | Krasnodar II (7.) | ||||
(19.) Orenburg II | 0:5 | Pari NN II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Akhmat II | 1:3 | Rostov II (1.) | ||||
(18.) Akron Konoplev | 3:2 | Ural II (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 0:3 | Spartak II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zenit II | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow II (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Rostov II | 5:2 | FShM II (11.) | ||||
(16.) Ural II | 2:0 | Orenburg II (20.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rubin Kazan II | 3:1 | Chertanovo II (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fakel II | 0:1 | Zenit II (4.) | ||||
(9.) Dynamo M II | 2:0 | Akhmat II (17.) | ||||
(8.) CSKA Moscow II | 3:1 | Akron Konoplev (19.) | ||||
(10.) Pari NN II | 0:4 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Krasnodar II | 4:0 | Master-Saturn (14.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak II | 2:0 | KS Samara II (12.) | ||||
(18.) Baltika II | 4:0 | FK Sochi II (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara II | 0:2 | Pari NN II (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FShM II | 0:2 | Dynamo M II (8.) | ||||
(18.) Akhmat II | 1:4 | Baltika II (16.) | ||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 5:0 | Ural II (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zenit II | 7:3 | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | ||||
(15.) Master-Saturn | 0:9 | Rostov II (1.) | ||||
(19.) Orenburg II | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Akron Konoplev | 0:2 | Fakel II (11.) | ||||
(5.) FK Sochi II | 2:0 | Spartak II (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chertanovo II | 3:1 | Krasnodar II (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ural II | 0:3 | KS Samara II (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:3 | Akron Konoplev (20.) | ||||
(15.) Akhmat II | 1:0 | FShM II (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fakel II | 0:0 | Orenburg II (19.) | ||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 1:2 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
(9.) CSKA Moscow II | 0:1 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
(10.) Pari NN II | 0:1 | FK Sochi II (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rostov II | 3:1 | Chertanovo II (8.) | ||||
(17.) Baltika II | 1:3 | Spartak II (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo M II | 2:1 | Master-Saturn (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) KS Samara II | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 3:2 | Fakel II (13.) | ||||
(3.) Zenit II | 2:1 | Rostov II (1.) | ||||
(11.) FShM II | 4:1 | Baltika II (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Orenburg II | 0:4 | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | ||||
(8.) Chertanovo II | 2:2 | Dynamo M II (7.) | ||||
(15.) Master-Saturn | 1:0 | Akhmat II (16.) | ||||
(5.) FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Ural II (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Akron Konoplev | 2:3 | Krasnodar II (6.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak II | 4:1 | Pari NN II (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:2 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | ||||
Fri 10/20/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FShM II | 0:3 | Master-Saturn (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fakel II | 0:0 | KS Samara II (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rostov II | 4:0 | Akron Konoplev (20.) | ||||
(7.) Dynamo M II | 0:2 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
(16.) Akhmat II | 1:0 | Chertanovo II (9.) | ||||
(8.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:1 | FK Sochi II (5.) | ||||
(18.) Ural II | 0:6 | Spartak II (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Krasnodar II | 5:0 | Orenburg II (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Baltika II | 0:1 | Pari NN II (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) KS Samara II | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | ||||
(10.) Pari NN II | 5:0 | Ural II (19.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akron Konoplev | 2:0 | Dynamo M II (9.) | ||||
(11.) Master-Saturn | 3:2 | Baltika II (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Orenburg II | 1:2 | Rostov II (1.) | ||||
(8.) Chertanovo II | 1:0 | FShM II (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Fakel II (13.) | ||||
(2.) Loko Moscow II | 1:0 | Krasnodar II (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zenit II | 3:0 | Akhmat II (16.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak II | 1:2 | CSKA Moscow II (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | FK Sochi II (5.) | ||||
(2.) Rostov II | 0:2 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ||||
(8.) Dynamo M II | 5:0 | Orenburg II (20.) | ||||
(15.) Akhmat II | 2:2 | Akron Konoplev (18.) | ||||
(14.) FShM II | 0:3 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Pari NN II (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fakel II | 0:2 | Spartak II (4.) | ||||
(10.) Master-Saturn | 2:1 | Chertanovo II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Krasnodar II | 4:0 | KS Samara II (12.) | ||||
(17.) Baltika II | 3:1 | Ural II (19.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/239:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) KS Samara II | 3:3 | Rostov II (2.) | ||||
(20.) Ural II | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Orenburg II | 0:0 | Akhmat II (13.) | ||||
(17.) Akron Konoplev | 3:2 | FShM II (16.) | ||||
(3.) Zenit II | 5:2 | Master-Saturn (11.) | ||||
(9.) Chertanovo II | 0:0 | Baltika II (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fakel II | 0:3 | Pari NN II (10.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak II | 2:2 | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Sochi II | 1:0 | Krasnodar II (7.) | ||||
(1.) Loko Moscow II | 4:1 | Dynamo M II (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/239:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Ural II | 1:0 | Fakel II (16.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Pari NN II | 0:4 | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | ||||
(15.) Akhmat II | 1:3 | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ||||
(14.) FShM II | 2:0 | Orenburg II (20.) | ||||
(10.) Master-Saturn | 5:0 | Akron Konoplev (17.) | ||||
(8.) Chertanovo II | 2:0 | Zenit II (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Krasnodar II | 1:1 | Spartak II (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rostov II | 3:2 | FK Sochi II (5.) | ||||
(9.) Dynamo M II | 1:1 | KS Samara II (12.) | ||||
(18.) Baltika II | 1:3 | CSKA Moscow II (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow II | 2:0 | Fakel II (16.) | ||||
(19.) Ural II | 0:2 | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | ||||
(10.) Pari NN II | 1:0 | Krasnodar II (8.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak II | 3:1 | Rostov II (2.) | ||||
(5.) FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Dynamo M II (11.) | ||||
(12.) KS Samara II | 4:0 | Akhmat II (15.) | ||||
(1.) Loko Moscow II | 5:0 | FShM II (14.) | ||||
(20.) Orenburg II | 1:6 | Master-Saturn (9.) | ||||
(17.) Akron Konoplev | 1:3 | Chertanovo II (7.) | ||||
(3.) Zenit II | 4:2 | Baltika II (18.) |