#65 Vitaliy Frantsuzov
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 12, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Kaluga
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Vitaliy Frantsuzov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 10 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 440' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 196' | ||
U17 Youth League | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 224' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 20' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/24 | H | (9.) | Akad Chertanovo (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | A | (5.) | Akademia Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | H | (10.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | A | (8.) | DYuSSh Strogino (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | H | (8.) | Akademia Loko (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (10.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | H | (8.) | UOR-5 U17 (17.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (9.) | Akademia Rodina (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (7.) | Akademia CSKA (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | H | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (6.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Fakel II | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Akhmat II | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Rostov II | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Chertanovo II | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Pari NN II | 3:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | H | Orenburg II | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | A | Ural II | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Fakel II | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (9.) | Akademia Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (8.) | Akad. Krasnodar (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (4.) | Akademia FCSM (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | UOR-5 U17 (12.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (2.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 0:5 | RB | 1 | 86' | 45' | ||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (2.) | Akad Chertanovo (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (2.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (2.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | H | (2.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (3.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 5:2 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (4.) | FK Sochi II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (17.) | 2:3 | RB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 7:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 9' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 3:0 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (3.) | FShM II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Master-Saturn (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika II (18.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |