- Date of birth/Age: Oct 28, 1997 (26)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Residence: Steffisburg BE
- Club: FC Steffisburg
- Referee: since 2012
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 28, 1997 (26)
Citizenship:
Switzerland
Residence:
Steffisburg BE
Club:
FC Steffisburg
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | FC Portalban (16.) | Chaux-de-Fonds (1.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Grand-Saconnex (2.) | CS Chênois (1.) | 4:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Sion U21 (4.) | Yverdon II U21 (7.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Vevey-Sports (7.) | FC Portalban (12.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Pully Football (16.) | FC Coffrane (7.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Meyrin FC (11.) | Pully Football (15.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | FC Monthey (12.) | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | FC Solothurn (4.) | FC Dietikon (9.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | FC Muri (16.) | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | FC Langenthal (15.) | FC Münsingen (7.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | FC Bassecourt (13.) | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | FC Münsingen (9.) | FC Solothurn (6.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | FC Kosova (3.) | Winterthur U21 (10.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Uzwil (14.) | FC Kosova (7.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | SV Höngg (6.) | FC Mendrisio (7.) | 0:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Balzers (15.) | GC Zürich U21 (5.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | AC Taverne (13.) | FC Tuggen (8.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2024 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | AC Taverne (15.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Gossau (16.) | FC Mendrisio (3.) | 1:2 | 5 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | AC Taverne (14.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | BSC Old Boys (5.) | SC Binningen (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 16, 2024 | FC Bosporus (7.) | SC Binningen (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 20, 2024 | SC Dornach (3.) | SC Schöftland (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | - | - | - |