For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Apr 30, 1989

Matchday 27
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
  Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:3 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Group 7 Belgium Belgium 2:1 Czechoslovakia ČSSR
Matchday 30 Elche CF Elche CF 1:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:1 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 7:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 CD Logroñés (liq.) CD Logroñés
Matchday 26 AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Como Como 1907 0:1 AS Roma AS Roma
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
 
Lazio SS Lazio 0:0 US Lecce Lecce
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:2 Juventus FC Juventus
  Cesena Cesena FC 2:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Torino Torino FC 1:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
 
Inter Inter Milan 0:0 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 30
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1:1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
Matchday 22
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 29 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 30 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 HFC Haarlem (liq.) Haarlem
  Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 4:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Veendam SC Veendam 0:2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 5:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 33
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:0 Altay SK Altay SK
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
Matchday 6 FC Biel-Bienne FC Biel-Bienne 2:4 FC Martigny-Sports Martigny-Sports
  Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:2 FC Chur FC Chur
  FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  SC Zug SC Zug 1:1 FC Renens FC Renens
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:0 FC Glarus FC Glarus
  Montreux-Sports FC Montreux-Sports 1:0 Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève
Matchday 22 Yokohama Flüg. Yokohama Flügels (-1998) 2:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:1 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 NKK SC (-1994) NKK SC
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Matchday 6 Jeju Utd. Jeju United 2:1 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Matchday 30 SPAL SPAL 2:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 US Triestina Triestina
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Trento AC Trento 3:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:1 CG Virescit Boccaleone Virescit
  Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:0 Centese Calcio 1913 Centese
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:0 AC Prato Prato
  Derthona HSL Derthona 1:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Mantova FC Mantova FC 0:0 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:2 Casertana FC Casertana
  AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio 2:0 SS Ischia Isolaverde Ischia
  Brindisi Brindisi FC 4:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 2:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
  Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 1:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Rimini Rimini FC 0:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 1:0 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa 1:1 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3:0 UD Alzira UD Alzira
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:1 UE Lleida (liq.) UE Lleida
  Sestao River Sestao River 1:1 Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:0 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  Xerez CD Xerez CD 2:2 CD Castellón CD Castellón
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:1 UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4:0 UE Figueres UE Figueres
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Racing Racing Santander 1:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 33 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:1 SVV Schiedam SVV
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 5:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 6
FC Sion FC Sion 3:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
  Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 0:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
 
Servette FC Servette FC 2:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 1 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:0 Molde FK Molde FK
  Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  Viking FK Viking Stavanger 4:2 SK Brann SK Brann
  Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
  Start IK Start 0:1 Moss FK Moss FK
Matchday 20 ASK Salzburg ASK Salzburg 6:0 SK Rum Rum
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2 SV Hall Hall
  Puch FC Puch 1:0 FC Zell am See Zell am See
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 3:2 SC Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
  Haiming/Ötztal SV Haiming/Ötztal 2:1 SC Mittersill Mittersill
Matchday 23 Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 3:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 3:0 FC Andau Andau
  Gols SV Gols 2:1 SV Sigleß SV Sigleß
  Halbturn USV Halbturn 3:1 USV Rudersdorf Rudersdorf
  Kirchfidisch SV Kirchfidisch 1:6 SV Güssing Güssing
Matchday 6 FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 15 0:0 CS Chênois CS Chênois
  ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
  FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:0 FC Baden FC Baden
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 0:1 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 1:0 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:3 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport
Matchday 27 Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 1:2 SV Hafen Rostock SV Hafen Rostock
  Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelder FC 0:0 BSG KWO Berlin (liq.) BSG KWO Berlin
  BFC Dynamo II BFC Dynamo II 1:0 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
  1.FSV Schwerin 1.FSV Schwerin 2:1 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Se.
  BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn 1:2 TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV Stralsund
Matchday 21
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig 0:0 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 28 SC Verl SC Verl 3:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl 1:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:6 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  Schöppingen ASC Schöppingen 1:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
  SC Hassel SC Hassel 1:2 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
  Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 3:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  VfB Rheine VfB Rheine 2:0 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3:2 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Simone Barone
    Date of birth: Apr 30, 1978  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 11 years

Coach birthdays