For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Feb 8, 2020

Matchday 21
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 0:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:3 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 23
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2:4 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 26
Everton Everton FC 3:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 23 Levante Levante UD 2:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  Getafe Getafe CF 3:0 Valencia CF Valencia
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Granada CF Granada CF
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Torino Torino FC 1:3 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:1 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 24 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
  OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:3 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 0:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  FC Metz FC Metz 1:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  Dijon FCO Dijon 3:3 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:2 AS Monaco Monaco
  Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 21
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:4 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 22 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
 
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 21 Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 3:3 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
  Altinordu U19 Altinordu FK U19 1:2 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
  Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 4:0 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
  Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 4:1 Boluspor U19 Boluspor U19
  Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 5:0 Osmanlispor FK U19 Osmanlispor U19
  Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 11:30 PM Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
  Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 3:0 MKE Ankaragücü U19 Ankaragücü U19
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 23 Panionios Panionios Athens 0:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 21 RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 2:1 RRC Stockay-Warfusée Stockay
  UR Namur FLV Union Namur Fosses-la-Ville 1:3 RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir
  RFC Meux RFC Meux 4:0 RUS Givry RUS Givry
Matchday 25 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 4:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
  Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 5:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
  RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 0:0 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
Matchday 21 Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 2:1 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
  KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 1:2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
  SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 3:1 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière
  RWDM RWD Molenbeek (2015) 2:1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  KSK Heist KSK Heist 1:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
  RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1:2 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
  Zwevezele SKV Zwevezele 1:1 KFC Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
  KSV Temse KSV Temse 3:0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
  KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 0:1 KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
  Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 1:1 Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
  KS Hasselt Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt 0:2 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
  ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 1:1 Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
  SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 2:3 KVK Tienen Tienen
  NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
  Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
  Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 3:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 20 Paksi FC Paksi FC 0:2 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
  Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 5:3 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
  Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 2:0 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 1:2 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 2:1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
  Újpest FC Újpest FC 6:30 AM Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
  Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG 2:1 TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort
Matchday 18 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 3:0 FSV Spandauer Kickers Spand. Kickers
Matchday 16 Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4:2 SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05
Round of 16 SC Schwarzenbek SC Schwarzenbek 12:00 AM SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
Matchday 19 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
  Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
  Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
  CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
  Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 16 CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 0:0 AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto AA Estudiantes
  Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 2:0 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
  Gimnasia (J) Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 0:1 Club Deportivo Riestra CD Riestra
  All Boys CA All Boys Buenos Aires 1:1 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Jrs
  CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3:2 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
  Platense Club Atlético Platense 0:3 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
Matchday 5 Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 4 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 4:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
  Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 Envigado FC Envigado
  Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 21 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:1 FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 3:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
  FK Partizani FK Partizani 2:0 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:1 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
Matchday 18 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 2 Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
  GV Maracay GV Maracay 0:0 Yaracuyanos Fútbol Club Yaracuyanos
  Aragua FC Aragua FC 1:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
Matchday 17 NC Magra NC Magra 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
  CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
  NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:3 ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
  USM Alger USM Alger 1:3 CS Constantine CS Constantine
  JS Saoura JS Saoura 2:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
  MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 0:1 Aswan SC Aswan SC
  FC Masr FC Masr 0:1 Smouha SC Smouha
  El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:1 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
Matchday 14 ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 0:0 CS Chebba CS Chebba
  CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif 2:1 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
Matchday 24 Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
  Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 0:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
Matchday 21 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 1:1 VV Goes VV Goes
  Hoek HSV Hoek 1:2 BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
  FC Lisse FC Lisse 1:0 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:0 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
  DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 0:3 Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
  Almere City U21 Almere City FC U21 3:3 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 1:1 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG
  VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 3:4 VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
Matchday 31 Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 2:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
 
Swansea Swansea City 2:3 Derby County Derby
  Brentford Brentford FC 3:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Stoke City Stoke City 3:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Luton Luton Town 0:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Reading Reading FC 1:1 Hull City Hull City
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Fulham FC Fulham
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:0 Leeds United Leeds
Quarter-Finals A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 7:6 on pens WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
 
LASK LASK 2:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 24 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 3:0 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
  Elgin City Elgin City FC 3:0 Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
  Stirling Stirling Albion FC 1:3 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 4:1 Brechin City FC Brechin City
Round of 16 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 1:4 Rangers FC Rangers
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:1 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:2 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow 1:4 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
  Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Group A FC Honka FC Honka 2:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Group B SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:3 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  Ilves Ilves Tampere 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Group C FC KTP FC KTP 0:0 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
Group D FF Jaro FF Jaro 0:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 1:0 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Group 3 Thór Thór Akureyri 1:2 ÍF Grótta Grótta
Final Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 5:6 on pens Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 13 Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 1:0 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
Matchday 2 Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 1:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
  Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:4 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 5 Ayeyawady Utd. Ayeyawady United 2:1 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
  Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 2:0 FC ISPE FC ISPE
  Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 0:3 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
Matchday 32 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Blackpool Blackpool FC 2:1 Southend United Southend United
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 3:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Coventry Coventry City 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Peterborough Peterborough United 4:0 Oxford United Oxford United
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:0 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:2 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Newport County Newport County 0:1 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Exeter City Exeter City 2:1 Stevenage FC Stevenage
  Northampt. Town Northampton Town 0:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Bradford Bradford City 1:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Walsall FC Walsall
  Salford Salford City 0:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
Matchday 34 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 3:2 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1:1 Stockport County Stockport
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 2:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Bromley Bromley FC 2:2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Matchday 28 Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
  Institute FC Institute FC 0:4 Larne FC Larne FC
  Ballymena Ballymena United 0:2 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 1:2 Linfield FC Linfield
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:1 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Matchday 27 HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 3:00 AM PSNI FC PSNI FC
  Newry City Newry City AFC 3:00 AM Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
  Portadown Portadown FC 3:00 AM Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
  Ards FC Ards FC 3:00 AM Dergview FC Dergview
  Queen's Uni Queen's University 3:00 AM Loughgall FC Loughgall
  Dundela FC Dundela FC 3:00 AM Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
Matchday 23 Crotone FC Crotone 1:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Venezia Venezia FC 0:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 25 Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 3:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:2 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Rieti FC Rieti 1:4 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Matchday 3 La Serena Deportes La Serena 1:2 CD Cobresal Cobresal
  Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
  U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 3:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 22 Pendikspor Pendikspor 3:2 Corum Futbol Kulübü Corum FK
  Sariyer Sariyer 2:3 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
  Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 1:2 Inegölspor Inegölspor
Matchday 27 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2:4 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Girona Girona FC 1:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 24 Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 20 Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:7 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  Braga SC Braga 2:2 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  FC Porto FC Porto 3:2 SL Benfica Benfica
  Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 CD Nacional Nacional
  Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 Varzim SC Varzim
  Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:1 CD Feirense Feirense
  Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:2 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 30 Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 1:2 Estoril Praia U23 Estoril U23
  Leixões Sub-23 Leixões SC Sub-23 1:2 SL Benfica U23 Benfica U23
  Aves U23 CD Aves U23 1:0 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
  Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave FC U23 3:1 CD Feirense Sub-23 Feirense Sub-23
  Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23 0:1 Vitória de Setúbal FC U23 Vitória FC U23
  Marítimo U23 CS Marítimo U23 3:2 Académica de Coimbra OAF Sub-23 Académica S23
  Vitória SC U23 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 3:0 Belenenses SAD U23 Belenenses U23
Matchday 17 Morton Greenock Morton FC 2:2 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
Matchday 24 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Matchday 21 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 19 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 2:0 Niki Volou Niki Volou
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:0 Enosi Aspropyrgou Aspropyrgos
Matchday 23 Panionios U19 Panionios Athen U19 2:0 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
  Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 1:1 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
Matchday 2 Käpylän U19 Käpylän Pallo U19 5:0 HJK Helsinki U19 HJK U19
Matchday 12 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 4:2 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
Matchday 23 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
  Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 1:2 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
  Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Matchday 24 Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo Vetusta 1:1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
Matchday 22 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 1:1 Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld
Matchday 24 SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
  Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 2:2 CD Calahorra Calahorra
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
  Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1:0 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:0 Deportivo Alavés B Depor. Alavés B
Matchday 22 1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 1:2 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
Matchday 24 FC Andorra FC Andorra 1:2 AE Prat AE Prat
Matchday 22 Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 0:0 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Somaspor Somaspor 1:1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
Matchday 24 Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF 0:0 CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
Matchday 22 HSC Hannover Hannoverscher SC 2:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Matchday 21 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:0 Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
  Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Matchday 24 Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
  SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
  SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:3 SC Verl SC Verl
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 4:0 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Matchday 19 SC Paderborn II SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Matchday 21 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 3:4 MTV Eintracht Celle MTVE Celle
  HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern 2:1 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
Matchday 3 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 0:1 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
  Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
  FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 3:1 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 5:2 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 1:5 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
  Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 4:3 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
  Spartaan U19 Spartaan '20 U19 1:4 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
  Fortuna U19 Fortuna Sittard U19 0:2 AVV Zeeburgia U19 Zeeburgia U19
Matchday 4 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 5:2 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 2:0 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 1:3 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:0 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 2:1 Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
Matchday 3 PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 5:0 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
Matchday 16 E. Cottbus U19 FC Energie Cottbus U19 0:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
  Magdeburg U19 1.FC Magdeburg U19 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
  Chemnitz U19 Chemnitzer FC U19 1:0 Dynamo Dresden U19 D. Dresden U19
  Niendorf U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 1:2 Holstein Kiel U19 Holst. Kiel U19
  W. Bremen U19 SV Werder Bremen U19 3:0 FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
  VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19 4:1 MSV Duisburg U19 Duisburg U19
  B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 3:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 M'gladbach U19
  Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 0:2 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
  Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 1:2 Wuppertaler SV U19 Wuppertal U19
  Karlsruhe U19 Karlsruher SC U19 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Ingolstadt U19
  Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 4:0 SSV Ulm 1846 U19 SSV Ulm U19
  Heidenheim U19 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 2:1 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
Matchday 19 Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia 2:1 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
  AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Group 3 Pargas IF Pargas IF 1:3 Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo
group 5 Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 1:0 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
Matchday 6 Faetano SC Faetano 4:0 FC Fiorentino Fiorentino
  Cosmos SS Cosmos 1:0 FC Domagnano Domagnano
  AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 0:0 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
Matchday 8 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 3:0 Municipal Grecia Grecia
Matchday 16 Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 2:1 Zira FC Zira FC
  Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 0:0 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Matchday 4 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 1:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
  Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 2:3 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
  Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 1:1 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
Matchday 9 King Faisal King Faisal FC 1:1 West African Football Academy WAFA SC
  Inter Allies Inter Allies FC 1:1 Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
Matchday 19 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC 0:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
Matchday 18 Roma U19 Roma Primavera 2:1 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
  Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 3:4 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
  Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 5:0 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
  Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 1:0 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
  Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
Matchday 16 Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 1:0 Virtus Entella Primavera Entella U19
  Cremonese U19 Cremonese Primavera 1:2 Milan Primavera Milan U19
  Venezia U19 Venezia Primavera 0:1 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
  Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 0:1 Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
  Parma U19 Parma Primavera 0:3 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 2:1 Lecce Primavera Lecce U19
  Pisa U19 Pisa Primavera 0:1 Livorno Primavera Livorno U19
  Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 3:4 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
  Crotone U19 Crotone Primavera 2:2 Trapani Primavera Trapani U19
  Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 1:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
  Juve Stabia U19 Juve Stabia Primavera 3:3 Cosenza Primavera Cosenza U19
Matchday 21 Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1:1 Quick Boys Quick Boys
  AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 6:3 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
  Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1:1 De Treffers De Treffers
  Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
  ASWH ASWH Ambacht 2:1 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
  Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem 4:0 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
  Katwijk VV Katwijk 1:2 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1:3 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
  SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 0:3 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
Matchday 18 Benevento U17 Benevento Under 17 1:0 Perugia Under 17 Perugia U17
Matchday 23 Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 3:4 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
Matchday 17 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Valletta Valletta FC 3:1 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 2:2 Floriana FC Floriana
  Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:1 Mosta FC Mosta FC
Matchday 15 St.George's FC St. George's FC 1:4 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
  Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 2:1 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
Matchday 2 Labasa FC Labasa FC 2:0 Navua FC Navua FC
Matchday 15 FC Türkiye FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 12:00 AM TuS Berne TuS Berne
Second Round Amavarara FC Amavarara FC 2:1 Super Eagles FC Bethlehem Super Eagles
  Vaal Uni Vaal University of Technology 8:7 on pens Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Passion FC Passion FC 2:3 Real Kings FC Real Kings
  Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 4:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Royal Eagles FC Royal Eagles
  Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:0 Uthongathi FC Uthongathi
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Poland U17 Poland U17 2:2 Norway U17 Norway U17
  Georgia U17 Georgia U17 3:2 Croatia U17 Croatia U17
  Latvia U19 Latvia U19 1:2 Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
  Colombia U16 Colombia Under 16 1:4 Germany U16 Germany U16
  Portugal U16 Portugal U16 4:4 Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16
  Russia U17 Russia U17 2:4 England U17 England U17
  Spain U17 Spain U17 1:2 Germany U17 Germany U17
  Portugal U17 Portugal U17 3:0 South Korea U17 South Korea U17
Matchday 18 VV Capelle VV Capelle 2:2 CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 3:1 FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
  Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 1:2 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek 3:0 VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen Zwaluwen
  VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth 2:0 VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord
  DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht 2:2 SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
  Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 8:0 Achilles '29 Achilles '29
  Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 0:0 ARC Alphen aan den Rijn sv ARC
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 1:5 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk 0:1 VV Staphorst Staphorst
  VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk 3:2 SDC Putten SDC Putten
  Buitenpost VV Buitenpost 2:4 ACV Assen ACV Assen
  Swift AVV Swift 1:1 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk 3:1 VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  SV Urk SV Urk 2:0 VV Berkum Berkum
  HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen 3:0 VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
Matchday 16 ATK ATK 3:1 Odisha FC Odisha
Matchday 3 Lonestar K. FC Lonestar Kashmir FC 0:1 Punjab FC II Punjab II
  K. Blasters II Kerala Blasters FC II 1:3 FC Goa II Goa II
Matchday 12 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 5:0 TRAU FC TRAU FC
  Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 0:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
Matchday 13 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 2:3 Niendorfer TSV II Niendorf II

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Santipap Ratniyorm
    Age: 27 Years  Thailand
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: 100 K €
    Chainat Hornbill FC
     
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
  • May Mahlangu
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,30 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PFK Ludogorets Razgrad
     
    Ordabasy Shymkent
  • Yurii Kolomoets
    Age: 29 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vorskla Poltava
     
    FCI Levadia
  • Donjet Shkodra
    Age: 30 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shakhter Karaganda
     
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Anel Rashkaj
    Age: 30 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Athletic Eskilstuna
     
    SJK Seinäjoki
  • Lasha Kasradze
    Age: 30 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Matt Parsons
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Glebe FC
     
    Faversham Town FC
  • Danu Spataru
    Age: 25 Years  Moldova
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Liepaja
     
    FC Noah Erewan
  • Carlos Álvarez
    Age: 29 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Loudoun United FC
     
    San Diego Loyal SC
  • Jack Metcalf
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlanta United 2
     
    San Diego Loyal SC
  • Branko Mihajlovic
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Diósgyőri VTK
     
    FK Macva Sabac
  • Cedric Kouadio
    Age: 22 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Slutsk
     
    Shakhter Karaganda
  • Jake Fenlason
    Age: 27 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Saint Louis FC
     
    San Diego Loyal SC
  • Sargis Shahinyan
    Age: 24 Years  Armenia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Alashkert Yerevan
     
    FC Lori Vanadzor
  • Alin Dudea
    Age: 22 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Dinamo Bukarest
     
    CSM Resita
  • Nirel Mahpud
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Bnei Lod
     
    Beitar Nordia Jerusalem
  • Przemyslaw Trytko
    Age: 32 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ROW 1964 Rybnik
     
    Baltyk Gdynia
  • Anton Rogina
    Age: 24 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo
     
    NK Fuzinar
  • Suk-min Park
    Age: 22 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ulsan Hyundai
     
    Hwaseong FC
  • Jus Stusej
    Age: 19 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    NK Celje
     
    NK Fuzinar
  • Barry McNamee
    Age: 27 Years  Ireland
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Derry City
     
    Finn Harps
  • Martinus Novianto
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bali United FC
     
    PSIM Yogyakarta
  • Fakhreddine Galbi
    Age: 35 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Career break
     
    Union Sportive Metouienne
  • Milisav Vuksanovic
    Age: 22 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Podgorica
     
    Arminia Hannover
  • Milan Marjanovic
    Age: 22 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Dietikon
     
    FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
  • Kohei Saho
    Age: 26 Years  Japan
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vanraure Hachinohe
     
    Cento Cuore Harima
  • Andrea La Prova
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Ponsacco 1920
     
    Ceccano Calcio
  • Víctor Gallardo
    Age: 23 Years  Peru
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Alianza Atletico Sullana
     
    Sport Chavelines Juniors
  • Thomas Salvaterra
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Chievo Primavera
     
    AC Vigasio
  • Jun-ki Lee
    Age: - Years  Korea, South
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Seoul TNT Fitogether FC
     
    Cheonan City
  • Kamil Sosna
    Age: 20 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hutnik Krakow
     
    Stal Brzeg
  • Scott Moloney
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Huddersfield Town U19
     
    FC Ossett United
  • Yuichiro Hayami
    Age: 22 Years  Japan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cobaltore Onagawa
     
    FC Osaka
  • Henrik Ojamaa
    Age: 28 Years  Estonia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: 10 K €
    Miedz Legnica
     
    Widzew Lodz
  • Gastón Rodríguez
    Age: 27 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Racing Club
     
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Maksym Bilyi
    Age: 29 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Zorya Luhansk
     
    Rukh Lviv
  • Ivan Lurati
    Age: 22 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Sion
     
    AC Bellinzona
  • Agustín Maziero
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: ?
    Club Atlético Rosario Central
     
    FC Lori Vanadzor
  • Ousseynou Diagne
    Age: 20 Years  Senegal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: ?
    Club Brugge Reserve
     
    Kristiansund BK
  • Yaniv Mizrahi
    Age: 24 Years  Israel
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Hapoel Acre
     
    Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
  • Roland Gerebenits
    Age: 19 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    MSK Zilina
     
    FK Pohronie
  • Martin Splichal
    Age: 19 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
     
    FK Pardubice
  • Arif Suyono
    Age: 36 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    Mitra Kukar FC
     
    Putra Sinar Giri FC
  • András Benke
    Age: 19 Years  Hungary
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Loan
    BFC Siófok
     
    Hévíz SK
  • Dániel Csibra
    Age: 20 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Loan
    BFC Siófok
     
    Hévíz SK
  • Peter Chribik
    Age: 21 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Loan
    MSK Zilina B
     
    FK Pohronie
  • Matej Luksch
    Age: 21 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Loan
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
     
    FK Pohronie
  • Laurentiu Chitanu
    Age: 20 Years  Moldova
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    CS Scandicci 1908
  • Young-myung Oh
    Age: 25 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    TuS Erndtebrück
     
    Saturday Football Intl.
  • Sebastián Valencia
    Age: 19 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    CSD Colo Colo
     
    AC Colina