For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Mar 14, 2020

Matchday 22 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:3 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
  Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:3 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 0:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 0:5 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 3:1 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 1:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
Matchday 26
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2:0 Göztepe Göztepe
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 31 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC moved Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Matchday 21 Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 10:00 AM AO Platanias Platanias
Matchday 25 KS Hasselt Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt moved Spouwen Mopertingen Spouwen-Moper
First Round Kaarinan PS Kaarinan Palloseura 8:00 PM Turun Weikot Turun Weikot
  Ilves-Kissat Tampereen Ilves-Kissat 9:00 PM Forssan JK Forssan JK
Matchday 23 Ludogorets II PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II moved OFK Pomorie Pomorie
Matchday 24 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 5:00 AM SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
  TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing moved TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
  SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising moved SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
Matchday 21 Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
  Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 3:2 CA All Boys Buenos Aires All Boys
Group A Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
  CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:3 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 10 Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 4:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 22 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 8 Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 1:2 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
  Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Matchday 23 Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:0 Perth Glory Perth Glory
  Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 19 Hatta Club Hatta Club 2:3 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Ajman Club Ajman Club 2:5 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:0 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
Matchday 21 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 Renaissance Zemamra Khemis Zemamra
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Slavia Slavia Mozyr 3:0 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev
Matchday 2 NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II moved Hartford Athletic Hartford
  Miami FC Miami FC moved Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
  LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II moved Austin Bold FC Bold FC
Matchday 9 Olimpia Olimpia Asunción moved Club Sol de América Sol de América
  12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 10:00 AM Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
  River Plate River Plate Asunción 10:00 AM Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
  Guaraní Club Guaraní 10:00 AM Club General Díaz de Luque General Diaz
  Nacional Club Nacional Asunción moved Sportivo Luqueño Luqueño
  CS San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 10:00 AM Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Group 2 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 6:15 AM Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
  Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 7:00 AM Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
Group 3 Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 6:00 AM UMF Grindavík Grindavík
  Grótta ÍF Grótta 6:00 AM HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs
Matchday 17 Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 5:2 Hawke’s Bay United Hawke’s Bay
  Southern United Southern United 0:1 Team Wellington Team Wellington
Matchday 6 Shelbourne Shelbourne FC moved Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Cork City Cork City FC moved Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
  Derry City Derry City moved Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC moved St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers moved Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 4 Galway United Galway United FC moved Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  UCD University College Dublin moved Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC moved Wexford FC Wexford FC
  Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers moved Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
Matchday 3 Young Lions Garena Young Lions moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
  Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:0 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
Matchday 32 Dergview Dergview FC moved Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
  Loughgall Loughgall FC moved PSNI FC PSNI FC
  Queen's Uni Queen's University moved Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
Matchday 17 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC moved Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
  Newington YC Newington YC moved Banbridge Town Banbridge
  Bangor Bangor FC moved Limavady United Limavady United
  Tobermore Tobermore United FC moved Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC moved Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
  Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 10:00 AM Annagh United FC Annagh United
Matchday 8 Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 10:00 AM CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 19 Urozhay Urozhay Krasnodar 3:0 Inter Cherkessk I. Cherkessk
  Biolog Biolog Novokubansk 3:0 Dinamo Stavropol Stavropol
  Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 0:4 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
Matchday 29 Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC moved Ayr United FC Ayr United
Matchday 19 Hr. Králové U19 FC Hradec Králové U19 8:00 PM SK Slavia Prag U19 SK Slavia Prag U19
  Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 9:00 PM FK Mlada Boleslav U19 M. Boleslav U19
  Ostrava U19 FC Banik Ostrava U19 9:00 PM FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 Z. Brno U19
  SFC Opava U19 Slezsky FC Opava U19 9:00 PM FC Viktoria Plzen U19 Vikt. Plzen U19
  Olomouc U19 SK Sigma Olomouc U19 10:30 PM AC Sparta Prag U19 Sparta Prag U19
Matchday 26 Backa OFK Backa 2:1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci Dobanovci
Matchday 20 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko moved Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki moved Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
  Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice moved Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
  Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda moved KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
  Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki moved Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch W.M.
  Pol. Warsaw Polonia Warsaw moved Legia Warsaw II Legia II
  C. Elblag Concordia Elblag moved Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
  Bron Radom Bron Radom moved Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
  Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz moved Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk
Matchday 19 Chemik Police Chemik Police moved Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Matchday 2 Zhetysu Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Matchday 3 AGMG Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 2:0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
  Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 2:1 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
  Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:1 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
Matchday 28 Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 0:0 Soroksár SC Soroksár
Matchday 24 W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen moved VfR Garching VfR Garching
  FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 5:30 AM FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
Matchday 26 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV moved Hamburger SV III HSV III
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg moved FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  Hamm United Hamm United FC moved TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe moved TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
Matchday 24 Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 5:00 AM TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
Matchday 22 Bremer SV Bremer SV moved SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Veg.
Matchday 19 Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom moved MFK Ruzomberok B Ruzomberok B
Matchday 9 Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 10:00 PM ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 10:00 PM FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 10:00 PM NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 10:00 PM NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
  Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 10:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
Matchday 21 D. Dresden U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 8:00 PM Holstein Kiel U19 Holst. Kiel U19
  M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 9:00 PM 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
Matchday 13 AKA Rapid U18 AKA Rapid Wien U18 8:30 PM AKA Tirol U18 AKA Tirol U18
  AKA Bgld. U18 AKA Burgenland U18 10:00 PM AKA Vorarlberg U18 Vorarlberg U18
  Burgenland U16 AKA Burgenland U16 8:00 PM AKA Vorarlberg U16 Vorarlberg U16
  AKA Rapid U16 AKA Rapid Wien U16 10:30 PM AKA Tirol U16 AKA Tirol U16
Matchday 18 Cracovia U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 moved Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
  Pogon U19 Pogon Szczecin U19 moved Zaglebie Lubin U19 Lubin U19
  Slask U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 moved Hutnik Cracow U19 Hutnik U19
  Jagiellonia U19 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 moved Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19
Matchday 5 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:1 LDU de Portoviejo Portoviejo
Matchday 2 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:0 BECAMEX Binh Duong FC B.Binh Duong FC
  D.N.H. Nam Dinh DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC 2:1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC HL Ha Tinh FC
Matchday 1 Kaganat FK Kaganat 0:0 Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
  Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 2:0 FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
Matchday 3 Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 0:1 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja
  PSIS PSIS Semarang 2:0 Arema FC Arema FC
  Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2:2 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Quarter-Finals Real Kings Real Kings FC 0:4 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 6 Bangl. Police Bangladesh Police FC 0:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
Matchday 22 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten moved SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek moved Achilles '29 Achilles '29
  VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord moved CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels moved Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
  Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse moved DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht
  Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen moved FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
Matchday 18 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 2:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Nicolas Anelka
    Date of birth: Mar 14, 1979  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 41 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Bojan Kovacevic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Go Hayama
    Age: 26 Years  Japan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Machida Zelvia
     
    Sydney Olympic
  • Tomás Luján
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Platense
     
    Sport Club Internacional B
  • Achmad Bachtiar
    Age: 27 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    PSBS Biak Numfor
     
    PSPS Riau
  • Yusak Redjauw
    Age: 35 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    PSBS Biak Numfor
     
    PSPS Riau
  • Fani Aulia
    Age: 25 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Blitar Bandung United FC
     
    PSPS Riau
  • Byron Pane
    Age: - Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Curacaví FC
     
    EFC Conchalí
  • Oleg Malac
    Age: 18 Years  Moldova
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dacia Buiucani
     
    FC Milsami Orhei
  • Martín Escudero
    Age: - Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Escuela de Futbol Macul
     
    CDSC Aguará
  • Evan Moran
    Age: 22 Years  Ireland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Warrenpoint Town FC
     
    FC United of Manchester
  • Jovan Ponorac
    Age: 21 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Vrsac
     
    FK Laktasi
  • Callum Ward
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Lincoln United
  • Taiki Yukutake
    Age: 22 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Meiji Gakuin University
     
    ReinMeer Aomori
  • Neil Martin
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dorchester Town
     
    Tiverton Town FC
  • Elliot Rokka
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Radcliffe Borough
     
    Atherton Collieries
  • Benjamín Jerez
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    CSD Colo Colo
     
    Deportes Santa Cruz
  • Bjarni Rögnvaldsson
    Age: 23 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    ÍF Grótta
     
    KF Kría
  • Serafim Cojocari
    Age: 19 Years  Moldova
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC Zimbru Chisinau U19
     
    Sheriff-2 Tiraspol
  • Ruben Araneda
    Age: - Years  Chile
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Rodelindo Román
     
    Deportivo La Granja
  • Noni Madueke
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 4,50 mil. €
    Fee: -
    PSV Eindhoven U21
     
    PSV Eindhoven
  • Cristian Gaitán
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Deportes Concepción
  • Matthew Briggs
    Age: 29 Years  Guyana
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Dartford FC
  • Kürsat Cil
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    AGB Amsterdam
  • Jamie Soule
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Barrow AFC
     
    West Bromwich Albion U23
  • Ben Hart
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Tamworth FC
     
    Burton Albion
  • Matthias Debono
    Age: 18 Years  Malta
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Hamrun Spartans U19
     
    Hamrun Spartans
  • Nikolai Micallef
    Age: 16 Years  Malta
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Hamrun Spartans U19
     
    Hamrun Spartans
  • Wahyu Kristanto
    Age: 28 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    PSPS Riau
  • Egor Golod
    Age: 19 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Viktoria Marina Gorka
  • Bekzhan Zykyryanov
    Age: 19 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    FK Altay II
     
    FK Altay
  • Róbert Vattnes Mbah Nto
    Age: 18 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Leiknir Reykjavik/KB Breidholt U19
     
    Leiknir Reykjavík
  • Ricardo Carreira Pires
    Age: 27 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    FC Portalban/Gletterens
     
    Without Club
  • Nelson Varela
    Age: 24 Years  Portugal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    FC Portalban/Gletterens
     
    Without Club