For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jul 26, 2020

Matchday 4 FS La Massana FS La Massana 6:30 AM Club Esportiu Carroi CE Carroi
Matchday 36 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:2 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Genoa Genoa CFC 0:3 Inter Milan Inter
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:0 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 34
FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:3 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 9 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 34 Göztepe Göztepe 3:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
 
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:3 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 11 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 4:1 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
  Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:0 CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Poli Iași
Matchday 36 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:4 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 4:2 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
  NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 8 Sodankylän Sodankylän Pallo 0:6 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
  Oulaisten Oulaisten Huima 1:3 Rollon Pojat Rollon Pojat
Matchday 5 TPS Turun Palloseura 1:3 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  FC KTP FC KTP 2:3 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
  MuSa Musan Salama 5:1 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:1 AC Oulu AC Oulu
Matchday 2 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 3:2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
  FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 8:0 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 MP U19
  FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 1:1 HJK Helsinki U19 HJK U19
Matchday 1 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 Club León FC León
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
  CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Round of 16 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
  Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:0 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 7 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 5:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:5 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 2:0 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Matchday 6 FC Gifu FC Gifu 3:0 Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
Matchday 3 NIFS Kanoya FC NIFS Kanoya FC moved J.FC Miyazaki J.FC Miyazaki
Matchday 19 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:4 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6:0 FK Minsk FK Minsk
  Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 4:0 FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
Matchday 7 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:4 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:1 FC Telavi FC Telavi
Matchday 13 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1:1 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
  Daegu FC Daegu FC 3:0 Busan IPark Busan IPark
Matchday 5 Hartford Hartford Athletic 3:2 Philadelphia Union II Union II
  Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 1:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
  Louisville City Louisville City FC 1:0 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
  San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 1:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
  Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 2:2 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
  San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal SC 2:1 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
  LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
  Orange County Orange County SC 1:0 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
Matchday 12 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
  Daejeon Hana C. Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 Jeju United Jeju Utd.
Matchday 21 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 9:00 PM Jeju United Jeju Utd.
Matchday 2 Revolution II New England Revolution II 0:0 Union Omaha Union Omaha
  Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 3:2 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
  Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale CF 1:2 FC Tucson FC Tucson
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 2:2 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Red Wolves
  North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club 2:1 Forward Madison FC Forward Madison
Matchday 5 Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS) 1:1 Esporte Clube Internacional (RS) Internacional
Matchday 29 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:3 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 10 CS San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:2 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
  River Plate River Plate Asunción 0:2 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Final Khimki FK Khimki 0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 14 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 4:2 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:0 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
  Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 2:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
  FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:0 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
  JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1:2 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
  Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 2:5 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 0:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 4:2 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK
  Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:4 Keila JK Keila JK
Matchday 3 Vientiane FT Vientiane FT 2:5 Ezra FC Ezra FC
Matchday 19 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 10:00 AM Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
  FC ISPE FC ISPE 10:00 AM Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
  Ayeyawady Utd. Ayeyawady United 10:00 AM Zwekapin United FC Zwekapin Utd.
Matchday 20 Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC moved Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
Matchday 19 DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC moved Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) moved Geylang International Geylang
Matchday 4 Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon 0:5 Lokomotiv Daugavpils Lokomotiv
  Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 0:3 Auda Kekava Auda
  Super Nova SK Super Nova 2:3 FK Smiltene/BJSS Smiltene
Semi-Finals Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:0 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
  Notts County Notts County 2:0 Barnet FC Barnet
Matchday 34 Marítimo CS Marítimo 3:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
  Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
  Benfica SL Benfica 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Braga SC Braga 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 33 Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 4:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
  Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 Skive IK Skive IK
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 0:0 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 0:2 Kolding IF Kolding IF
  HB Köge HB Köge 2:2 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
Matchday 10 Odds BK Odds BK 3:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  SK Brann SK Brann 1:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 3 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:1 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
  Alta IF Alta IF 1:1 Brattvag IL Brattvag IL
  FK Senja FK Senja 1:3 Moss FK Moss FK
  IL Hödd IL Hödd 0:0 Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL
  Asker Asker Fotball 2:1 Baerum SK Baerum SK
  Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 0:4 Egersunds IK Egersund
  Vard Vard Haugesund 0:1 Sotra SK Sotra SK
  Nardo FK Nardo FK 2:3 Bryne FK Bryne FK
  Levanger FK Levanger FK 0:2 Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
Matchday 34 P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 4:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:1 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
  Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 1:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
  Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 0:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
  Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 1:2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1:0 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
  Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
Matchday 8 Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 Norrby IF Norrby
  Östers IF Östers IF 1:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
  Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 IK Brage Brage
  Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:3 Akropolis IF Akropolis
  Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 4:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Quarter-Finals Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 4:1 on pens Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 4:2 on pens Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) Santa Cruz
  EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:1 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) Botafogo
Matchday 34 Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 0:3 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Gornik Polk. Gornik Polkowice 2:2 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
  Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 4:0 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1:1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 0:3 Blekitni Stargard Blekitni
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0:1 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
  Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 3:2 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
  Elana Torun Elana Torun 6:0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
  Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
final decider Laredo SD Laredo 2:0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
  Covadonga CD Covadonga 2:0 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 1:1 Ourense CF Ourense CF
  SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 3:0 CD Brea CD Brea
  Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF 1:1 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:1 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
  SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1:1 CD Varea CD Varea
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 1:1 Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1:0 Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor
  Zamora CF Zamora CF 2:1 Gimnástica Segoviana CF G. Segoviana
  Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1:1 CA Pulpileño CA Pulpileño
  UD Poblense UD Poblense 2:1 RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
  Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 0:0 CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
  Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:1 CP Cacereño Cacereño
  Betis B Betis Deportivo Balompié 4:1 Ciudad Lucena Ciudad Lucena
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 AD Alcorcón B AD Alcorcón B
Final 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 68 Aksaray Bld
Matchday 10 Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:2 FK RFS RFS
  Valmiera Valmiera FC 0:1 Riga FC Riga
Matchday 12 Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 2:3 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 1:1 Taipei Red Lions Taipei R. Lions
  Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 1:0 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
  NTUPES National Taiwan University of PE & Sports 1:4 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
Matchday 1 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 2:0 Qingdao Huanghai QD Huanghai
  DL Pro Dalian Professional 2:3 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
  SZ FC Shenzhen FC 3:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
  HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
Matchday 18 Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 1:1 Umm Salal Sport Club Umm Salal
  Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 2:1 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
Matchday 6 Dacia Dacia Buiucani 4:0 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
  CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 1:4 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Matchday 7 Rewa FA Rewa FA 1:0 Lautoka FC Lautoka FC
  Nadi FA Nadi FA 0:1 Suva FA Suva FA
  Nasinu FC Nasinu FC 2:3 Navua FC Navua FC
Semi-Finals Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4:1 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
  FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1:2 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Maicon
    Date of birth: Jul 26, 1981  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Without Club
    Age: 38 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Luvannor
    Age: 30 Years  Moldova
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,60 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
     
    Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi
  • Jahir Barraza
    Age: 29 Years  Mexico
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cimarrones de Sonora
     
    Club Atlético Jalisco
  • Ismaël Camara
    Age: 19 Years  Guinea
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Red Star FC
     
    GFC Ajaccio
  • Félix Tomi
    Age: 19 Years  France
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Ajaccio
     
    Le Mans FC
  • Karen Muradyan
    Age: 27 Years  Armenia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Shirak Gyumri
     
    FC Ararat Yerevan
  • Rafael Garcia
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chemnitzer FC
     
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
  • Nikola Stijepović
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rudar Pljevlja
     
    FK Sutjeska Niksic
  • Anton Donkor
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
     
    SV Waldhof Mannheim
  • Wilinton Techera
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportivo Siquinalá
     
    Uruguay Montevideo FC
  • Gaston Cesani
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
     
    Mqabba FC
  • Jovan Perovic
    Age: 30 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Decic Tuzi
     
    OSK Igalo
  • Giovanni Asken
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Naval de Talcahuano
     
    San Antonio Unido
  • Andrey Bezhonov
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Belshina Bobruisk
     
    Sputnik Rechitsa
  • Maksim Zyuzin
    Age: 33 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olimp Khimki
     
    Dinamo Stavropol
  • Dániel Völgyi
    Age: 33 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Soroksár SC
     
    Nyköpings BIS
  • Vuk Orlandic
    Age: 23 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kom Podgorica
     
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • Antonio Vinci
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Renate
     
    Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad
  • Tibor Berak
    Age: 19 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
     
    FK Jedinstvo Brcko
  • Tim Kallenbach
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TuS Haltern
     
    ASC 09 Dortmund
  • Andrei Tanasa
    Age: 29 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Caronnese
     
    Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad
  • Daniel Barbus
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Podhale Nowy Targ
     
    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Markos Lionakis
    Age: 26 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Panakrotiriakos
     
    Asteras Chalepas
  • Andrea Ferrando
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Borgosesia Calcio
     
    Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad
  • Moise Ngwisani
    Age: 22 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Borussia Mönchengladbach II
     
    Berliner AK 07
  • Ivan Greco
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Inveruno
     
    AC Este 1920
  • Zhijian Zhang
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lhasa UCI (-2019)
     
    Yunnan Kunlu
  • Dario Braidich
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Inveruno
     
    USD Breno
  • Daniil Polyanskiy
    Age: 19 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Volna Kovernino
     
    SC Noravank
  • Mohamad Ibrahim Alhamadi
    Age: 21 Years  United Arab Emirates
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Dhafra SCC
     
    Hatta Club
  • Narek Alaverdyan
    Age: 18 Years  Armenia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan
     
    BKMA Yerevan
  • Adnan Buljic
    Age: 23 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Wachtberg
     
    FK Jedinstvo Brcko
  • Antonio Baggio
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vittorio Falmec SM Colle
     
    ASD Cartigliano
  • Aitor Ruano
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Varesina Calcio
     
    AC Este 1920
  • Davide Difino
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deghi Calcio
     
    US Città di Fasano
  • Mattia Bedin
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
     A.S.D. Montello
     
    ASD Union Qdp
  • Matteo Salcuni
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Argentana
     
    ASD Savignanese
  • Attilio Angotti
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vigor Lamezia Calcio
     
    Scalea 1912
  • Alejandro Ramírez
    Age: 28 Years  Peru
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Racing Club de Huamachuco
     
    Club Juan Aurich
  • Giacomo Zanetti
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Union Pro
     
    AC Este 1920
  • Etem Sahin
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Kempten
     
    Unknown
  • Nicola Arcanjo-Köhler
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Hanau 93
     
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • Gabriel Stefani
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Calcio Sandonà
     
    AC Este 1920
  • Gabriele Varrella
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Diegaro
     
    ASD Savignanese
  • Erik Callegaro
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    U.S.C. Vazzola
     
    ASD Union Qdp
  • Dino Scian
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fontanafredda
     
    US Torre
  • Davide Dominici
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    GSD Luisiana
     
    USD Caravaggio
  • Michal Kozlik
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Piast Zmigrod
     
    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • Gabriele Tiepolato
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Padova Berretti
     
    Clodiense SSD
  • Giovanni Scapolan
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Vicenza Berretti
     
    Clodiense SSD
  • Amorildo Gjoni
    Age: 21 Years  Albania
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Arcella
     
    Calcio Montebelluna 1909