For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 5:52:53 AM
last 16 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
21'
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 0:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 24
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 7:30 AM Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 24 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 7:30 AM Manchester City Man City
Matchday 24 Aston Villa Aston Villa 7:30 AM Watford FC Watford
Matchday 24 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 7:30 AM Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 24
Everton Everton FC 7:30 AM Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 24
Chelsea Chelsea FC 8:15 AM Arsenal FC Arsenal
96' KF Teuta KF Teuta 0:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Matchday 14 Tanta SC Tanta SC 1:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
21' Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
Line-ups Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 6:00 AM CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Line-ups Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6:00 AM RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Third Round
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 8:00 AM Levante UD Levante
Matchday 29 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 7:45 AM Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 29 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 7:45 AM Preston North End Preston NE
Qualifying Round Jerusalem Hilal Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds 2:0 Sur Sports Club Sur SC
Second Round Melbourne Melbourne Victory 5:0 Bali United FC Bali United
Second Round Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
Second Round Buriram Utd. Buriram United 2:1 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
Second Round Port FC Port FC 0:1 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC
Second Round Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC moved Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC
Second Round Kedah FA Kedah FA 5:1 Tai Po FC Tai Po
Second Round Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC moved Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
Quarter-Finals
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 7:45 AM SS Lazio Lazio
22' TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Round of 16 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7:45 AM FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Round of 16 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7:45 AM Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Semi-Finals Braga SC Braga 7:45 AM Sporting CP Sporting CP
Semi-Finals Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 8:10 AM LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 26 Peterborough Peterborough United 7:45 AM Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Matchday 13 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town moved Newport County Newport County
Matchday 18 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 7:45 AM Bradford City Bradford
Matchday 20 Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 7:45 AM Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Matchday 26 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 7:45 AM Northampton Town Northampt. Town
Matchday 13 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 6:30 AM Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC