1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 17 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Bryans | 2:1 | Irtysh (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FK Niz | 3:1 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Mordov | 2:1 | Khimki (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SHNK | 1:1 | Ural (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(20.) Rotor | 2:2 | Luch (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(16.) Volgar | 1:0 | SKA-En (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Salyut | 0:0 | Avanga (13.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar |
(18.) Balt. | 2:0 | DinSPb (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
(5.) Sochi | 3:2 | KamAZ (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Krsndr | 3:3 | Volga (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 23, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | 10 | 31 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 16 | 5 | 29 | |
4 | Zhemchuzhina | 16 | 4 | 28 | |
5 | Khimki | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
6 | Ural | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
7 | KamAZ | 16 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Volga NN | 16 | 8 | 23 | |
9 | Mordovia | 16 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
15 | Baltika | 17 | -5 | 18 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 17 | -6 | 17 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 16 | -7 | 16 | |
19 | SKA-Energia | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | -15 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...