KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 30:17 | 4.132 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1.47 | 25:26 | 4.726 |
Overall balance | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.74 | 55:43 | 4.429 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Wed Jul 1, 2009 | 2:30 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | ? | 4.300 | 2:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 27, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:1 | |
2 | Tue Mar 30, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Apr 7, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | ? | 11.000 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | ? | 7.800 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
7 | Thu Apr 29, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:1 | |
10 | Thu May 13, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Volga NN (13.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri May 21, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:1 | |
12 | Mon May 24, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:2 | |
13 | Tue Jun 1, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
14 | Fri Jun 4, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | ? | 4.200 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
16 | Tue Jun 15, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Wed Jun 23, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | ? | 7.500 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:2 | |
19 | Tue Jul 6, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mordovia (8.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Jul 9, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:2 | |
21 | Fri Jul 30, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | Mon Aug 2, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:1 | |
24 | Fri Aug 13, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Aug 21, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
26 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | ? | 5.700 | 0:1 | |
27 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Khimki (9.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri Sep 3, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volga NN (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:2 | |
31 | Wed Sep 22, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ural (3.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
33 | Sun Oct 3, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Baltika (13.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
34 | Wed Oct 6, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:0 | |
35 | Thu Oct 14, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:2 | |
36 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | ? | 6.300 | 4:0 | |
37 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
38 | Wed Oct 27, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
39 | Wed Nov 3, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Mordovia (7.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:2 | |
40 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:1 |
Table section 1.Division 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 31 | 80 | |
2 | Volga NN | 38 | 37 | 71 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 38 | 19 | 70 | |
4 | KamAZ | 38 | 12 | 66 | |
5 | Krasnodar | 38 | 16 | 61 | |
6 | Mordovia | 38 | 13 | 58 | |
7 | Ural | 38 | 10 | 58 |