1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Luch | 1:0 | DinSPb (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.300 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Khimki | 1:1 | Ural (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Volga | 2:2 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(19.) Avanga | 1:2 | Bryans (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
52' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) Salyut | 0:0 | SHNK (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Matyunin |
(1.) Kuban | 2:1 | Irtysh (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Volgar | 0:3 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
61' | ||||
62' | ||||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(16.) Rotor | 0:1 | Krsndr (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 27 | 24 | 59 | |
2 | Volga NN | 28 | 25 | 50 | |
3 | Ural | 28 | 15 | 50 | |
4 | Krasnodar | 27 | 18 | 49 | |
5 | FK Novgorod | 27 | 6 | 48 | |
6 | KamAZ | 28 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Zhemchuzhina | 27 | 8 | 46 | |
8 | Mordovia | 27 | 6 | 39 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | Khimki | 27 | 4 | 38 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 28 | -10 | 36 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 27 | 0 | 36 | |
13 | Baltika | 28 | -6 | 33 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 27 | -5 | 32 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 28 | -12 | 28 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | -26 | 27 | |
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 27 | -13 | 26 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | -10 | 26 | |
19 | Avangard Kursk | 28 | -20 | 22 | |
20 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | -18 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...