1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 30 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SKA-En | 0:1 | DinSPb (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(11.) Luch | 2:1 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) FK Niz | 0:1 | Mordov (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(10.) Khimki | 1:1 | Irtysh (20.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) Kuban | 3:0 | Ural (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Avanga | 1:6 | SHNK (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
43' | ||||
61' | ||||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(17.) Salyut | 4:2 | Bryans (18.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Volgar | 2:1 | Krsndr (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
69' | ||||
(16.) Rotor | 1:0 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 | 27 | 62 | |
2 | Volga NN | 28 | 25 | 50 | |
3 | Ural | 29 | 12 | 50 | |
4 | Krasnodar | 28 | 17 | 49 | |
5 | FK Novgorod | 28 | 5 | 48 | |
6 | KamAZ | 28 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Zhemchuzhina | 28 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 9 | 42 | |
9 | Mordovia | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | Volgar-Gazprom | 29 | -9 | 39 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 28 | 1 | 39 | |
12 | Khimki | 28 | 4 | 39 | |
13 | Baltika | 29 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 28 | -6 | 32 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 29 | -11 | 31 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | -25 | 30 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 29 | -8 | 29 | |
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 28 | -15 | 26 | |
19 | Avangard Kursk | 29 | -25 | 22 | |
20 | Irtysh Omsk | 29 | -18 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...