1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 36 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FK Niz | 2:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Sochi | 0:1 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.700 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(15.) DinSPb | 1:1 | Ural (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(17.) Bryans | 4:0 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
40' | ||||
56' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Volgar | 3:1 | Avanga (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) SHNK | 0:0 | Volga (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Vladimir Rogulev |
(16.) Rotor | 0:1 | Salyut (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) Krsndr | 1:1 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Mordov | 0:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Mikhail Belov |
(14.) Balt. | 2:1 | Irtysh (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
85' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 34 | 31 | 76 | |
2 | FK Novgorod | 34 | 17 | 64 | |
3 | Volga NN | 34 | 33 | 64 | |
4 | KamAZ | 34 | 10 | 57 | |
5 | Krasnodar | 34 | 17 | 55 | |
6 | Ural | 34 | 11 | 55 | |
7 | Zhemchuzhina | 34 | 5 | 53 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 12 | 51 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 34 | -4 | 50 | |
10 | Mordovia | 34 | 7 | 49 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 34 | -1 | 45 | |
12 | Khimki | 34 | 3 | 45 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 34 | -11 | 41 | |
14 | Baltika | 35 | -10 | 39 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 35 | -16 | 36 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 34 | -8 | 34 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 35 | -12 | 34 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 34 | -31 | 33 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 34 | -20 | 27 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 35 | -33 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...