1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 38 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Luch | 0:1 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(13.) SKA-En | 2:0 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Khimki | 1:1 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(19.) Irtysh | 1:1 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) DinSPb | 0:2 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
88' | ||||
(5.) Ural | 3:3 | Bryans (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
(20.) Avanga | 2:0 | Salyut (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Krsndr (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 0:2 | Mordov (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(2.) Volga | 3:0 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 36 | 29 | 77 | |
2 | Volga NN | 36 | 39 | 70 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 36 | 17 | 66 | |
4 | KamAZ | 36 | 13 | 63 | |
5 | Ural | 36 | 11 | 57 | |
6 | Krasnodar | 36 | 13 | 55 | |
7 | Mordovia | 36 | 12 | 55 | |
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 36 | 0 | 53 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 36 | -4 | 53 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 12 | 53 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 36 | -8 | 47 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 36 | -2 | 46 | |
13 | Khimki | 36 | 0 | 46 | |
14 | Baltika | 36 | -8 | 42 | |
15 | Dinamo Bryansk | 36 | -5 | 38 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 36 | -18 | 36 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | -33 | 34 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 36 | -14 | 34 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 36 | -23 | 28 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 36 | -31 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...