1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Irtysh | 2:1 | Avanga (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
26' | ||||
43' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Ural | 0:0 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Eduard Malyi |
(20.) Bryans | 1:1 | FK Niz (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(19.) DinSPb | 4:1 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) SHNK | 0:0 | Mordov (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.480 · Nikolay Ivanov |
(14.) Balt. | 1:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Volga | 2:2 | Luch (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
45+1' | ||||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) KamAZ | 1:1 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
74' | ||||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Zhemchuzhina | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Krasnodar | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Khimki | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Mordovia | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | KamAZ | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | FK Novgorod | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
11 | Volga NN | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Baltika | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...