1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Luch | 0:1 | Sochi | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.400 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
69' | ||||
80' | ||||
(7.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Cherno (19.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Mordov | 3:1 | FK Niz (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) KamAZ | 3:0 | T.Vlad (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Alania | 1:1 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
23.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
(14.) Volgar | 1:0 | Met-En (17.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Torped | 1:0 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Khimki | 2:1 | Gazovi (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Fakel | 0:0 | Ural (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
15.300 · Yuriy Baskakov |
(18.) Balt. | 0:0 | Bryans (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko |
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
2 | Mordovia | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Khimki | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Sibir | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | KamAZ | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | SKA-Energia | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | FK Novgorod | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Gazovik Orenburg | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Luch-Energia | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Ural | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Torpedo Vlad. | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
17 | Baltika | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Metallurg-Enisey | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...