Baltika Kaliningrad
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.1
- Foreigners: 15 53.6 %
- National team players: 5
- Stadium: Rostec Arena 35.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-3.85m
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 19:21 | 5.104 |
Away record | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 1.17 | 23:33 | 3.627 |
Overall balance | 48 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 1.23 | 42:54 | 4.366 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Thu Jul 1, 2010 | 5:30 PM | A | Pskov-747 | ? | 3.000 | 5:3 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 4, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | ? | 5.500 | 0:0 | |
2 | Thu Apr 7, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sibir (2.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | ? | 8.200 | 0:1 | |
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
5 | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ural (15.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
6 | Thu Apr 28, 2011 | 3:30 PM | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | ? | 4.600 | 1:1 | |
7 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 5:35 PM | H | (19.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat May 14, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
10 | Tue May 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | ? | 11.500 | 2:3 | |
11 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
12 | Fri May 27, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Alania (1.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:2 | |
14 | Tue Jun 7, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mordovia (2.) | ? | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
16 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | KamAZ (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
17 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:3 | |
18 | Mon Jun 27, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | ? | 3.800 | 4:0 | |
20 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 4.500 | 2:1 | |
21 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sibir (8.) | ? | 6.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:3 | |
23 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:0 | |
24 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Ural (5.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:2 | |
25 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
26 | Tue Sep 6, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
27 | Mon Sep 12, 2011 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
29 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 5.800 | 4:1 | |
30 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | ? | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
31 | Mon Oct 3, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:1 | |
32 | Thu Oct 6, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
33 | Fri Oct 14, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 6.000 | 2:0 | |
34 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
35 | Mon Oct 24, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Mordovia (1.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
36 | Thu Oct 27, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | KamAZ (10.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
37 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:1 | |
38 | Mon Nov 7, 2011 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
39 | Mon Mar 26, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-5-1 | 4.500 | 0:1 | |
40 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 8.000 | 1:1 | |
41 | Sat Apr 7, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Khimki (12.) | 4-5-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
42 | Fri Apr 13, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 4-5-1 | 5.000 | 0:1 | |
43 | Fri Apr 20, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 4-5-1 | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
44 | Thu Apr 26, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-5-1 | 5.000 | 2:0 | |
45 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 4-5-1 | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
47 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
48 | Mon May 21, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 4-5-1 | 2.900 | 5:2 | |
49 | Sun May 27, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 10.500 | 2:1 |