1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Luch | 2:0 | Khimik (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
5.100 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Torped | 1:0 | SKA-En (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Rotor | 1:1 | Gazovi (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sparta | 3:0 | DinSPb (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Balt. | 1:1 | Ufa (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Alania | 2:1 | NKN (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Salyut | 4:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Arsena | 1:2 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Mordov | 2:0 | Sibir (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 20 | 19 | 43 | |
2 | Alania | 20 | 14 | 40 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 20 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 20 | 3 | 34 | |
5 | Ufa | 19 | 2 | 31 | |
6 | Luch-Energia | 20 | 10 | 30 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 20 | 0 | 30 | |
8 | Enisey | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Gazovik Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 29 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 4 | 29 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 20 | 5 | 25 | |
12 | Baltika | 20 | -1 | 25 | |
13 | Sibir | 20 | -7 | 24 | |
14 | Khimik | 20 | -12 | 24 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 20 | -5 | 24 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 20 | -18 | 15 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 20 | -5 | 14 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 19 | -19 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...