SKA Khabarovsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Lenin Stadion 15.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€80k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1.56 | 23:14 | 2.983 |
Away record | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1.56 | 20:20 | 3.100 |
Overall balance | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 1.56 | 43:34 | 3.042 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 9:00 AM | A | Yakutia Yakutsk | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 0:3 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 30, 2013 | 5:00 AM | H | Volga NN | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.000 | 2:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Thu Nov 28, 2013 | 6:00 AM | A | Luch-Energia | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.700 | 3:2 AET |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 10.200 | 1:2 | |
3 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 4-4-2 | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Tue Jul 23, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 4-5-1 | 13.500 | 5:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4-5-1 | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 2, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
8 | Mon Aug 12, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Enisey (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Aug 23, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.900 | 1:2 | |
12 | Thu Sep 5, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (4.) | Khimik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
13 | Tue Sep 10, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ufa (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
14 | Mon Sep 16, 2013 | 8:00 AM | H | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Sep 22, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
16 | Tue Oct 1, 2013 | 7:00 AM | H | (4.) | Alania (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Oct 13, 2013 | 5:00 AM | H | (6.) | Baltika (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Fri Oct 18, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.700 | 1:0 | |
20 | Wed Oct 23, 2013 | 5:00 AM | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 4:00 AM | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 10, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2013 | 4:00 AM | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Sibir (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 16, 2014 | 5:00 AM | H | (8.) | Enisey (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sun Mar 23, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 6:00 AM | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
30 | Fri Apr 4, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimik (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
31 | Wed Apr 9, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Ufa (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
32 | Mon Apr 14, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2014 | 6:00 AM | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
34 | Fri Apr 25, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Alania (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
36 | Mon May 5, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 3:0 | |
37 | Sun May 11, 2014 | 6:00 AM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
38 | Sat May 17, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | ? | 0:3 |
Table section 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Ufa | 36 | 11 | 61 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 36 | 18 | 61 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 10 | 57 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 36 | 9 | 56 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 36 | 15 | 55 | |
9 | Baltika | 36 | 8 | 54 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 36 | 2 | 51 |