1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 26 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Luch | 1:1 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
4.100 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Rotor | 3:0 | Alania (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sibir | 1:0 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Mordov | 2:2 | Ufa (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 14' | |||
64' | ||||
2:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Arsena | 3:0 | Nazran (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.200 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sparta | 2:1 | SKA-En (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Enisey | 0:0 | Gazovi (9.) | ||
Mon
Mar 10, 2014
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Torped | 2:1 | NKN (18.) | ||
Mon
Mar 10, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
78' | ||||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DinSPb | 1:2 | Khimik (15.) | ||
Mon
Mar 10, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 25 | 25 | 56 | |
2 | Alania | 24 | 10 | 46 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | Luch-Energia | 25 | 16 | 41 | |
6 | Ufa | 24 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Gazovik Orenburg | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 24 | -2 | 33 | |
11 | Baltika | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
12 | Enisey | 25 | -8 | 31 | |
13 | Sibir | 25 | -10 | 30 | |
14 | Khimik | 25 | -16 | 30 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 25 | 2 | 29 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 24 | 3 | 27 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 25 | -16 | 22 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 24 | -9 | 15 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 24 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...