AC Bra
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Attilio Bravi 1.172 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone A 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1.84 | 25:11 | 212 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1.58 | 22:19 | 195 |
Overall balance | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 1.71 | 47:30 | 203 |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bra (6.) | Città Varese (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 200 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | RG Ticino (14.) | Bra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | Roberto Floris | 250 | 4:0 | ||
3 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bra (17.) | Ligorna (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 150 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Fezzanese (8.) | Bra (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 150 | 0:3 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bra (16.) | Sanremese (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 300 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wed Oct 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Alba (15.) | Bra (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 300 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bra (14.) | Pinerolo (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 200 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | PDHAE (20.) | Bra (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 2:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bra (14.) | Chisola (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 300 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Derthona (3.) | Bra (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 300 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Bra (11.) | AVC Vogherese (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 400 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Gozzano (12.) | Bra (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 150 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Bra (10.) | Chieri (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 300 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Lavagnese (13.) | Bra (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 250 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Borgosesia (18.) | Bra (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 200 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Bra (8.) | Alcione (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 300 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Vado (7.) | Bra (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 150 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bra (9.) | Albenga (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 300 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | ASD Asti (5.) | Bra (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 250 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Città Varese (4.) | Bra (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 400 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Bra (9.) | RG Ticino (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 150 | 3:2 | ||
22 | Wed Jan 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Ligorna (8.) | Bra (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 100 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Bra (9.) | Fezzanese (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 200 | 4:0 | ||
24 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Sanremese (11.) | Bra (9.) | 3-4-3 | Roberto Floris | 250 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Wed Jan 31, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Bra (7.) | Alba (18.) | 3-4-3 | Roberto Floris | 300 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Pinerolo (16.) | Bra (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 150 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Bra (7.) | PDHAE (19.) | 3-4-3 | Roberto Floris | 400 | 4:0 | ||
28 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Chisola (2.) | Bra (5.) | 3-4-3 | Roberto Floris | 400 | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Bra (4.) | Derthona (15.) | 3-4-3 | Roberto Floris | 300 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | AVC Vogherese (15.) | Bra (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 400 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Bra (7.) | Gozzano (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | Roberto Floris | 220 | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Chieri (14.) | Bra (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | Roberto Floris | 1:3 | |||
33 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Bra (4.) | Lavagnese (12.) | 4-5-1 | Roberto Floris | 1:1 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Bra (5.) | Borgosesia (20.) | ? | Roberto Floris | 1:0 | |||
35 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Alcione (1.) | Bra (4.) | 3-5-2 | Roberto Floris | 2:1 | |||
36 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Bra (5.) | Vado (6.) | 3-5-2 | Roberto Floris | 0:1 | |||
37 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Albenga (9.) | Bra (6.) | 3-5-2 | Roberto Floris | 0:2 | |||
38 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Bra (6.) | ASD Asti (8.) | 3-5-2 | Roberto Floris | 2:0 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bra | Derthona | 4-3-3 Attacking | Roberto Floris | 300 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 4:30 PM | Chisola | Bra | 3-4-1-2 | Roberto Floris | 200 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Nov 15, 2023 | 3:30 PM | ASD Asti | Bra | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 200 | 1:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Nov 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Bra | Casatese | 3-5-2 flat | Roberto Floris | 200 | 0:1 |