Log in
Discover
Transfers & Rumours
Market Values
Competitions
Statistics
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Copa América 2024
Recommendations
Player Agents
Agent support
Agent statistics
Premium Service
Latest transfers
Rumour mill
All news
What's my value?
Most valuable players in the world
Most valuable clubs in the world
Free agents
Contracts ending
FIFA World Ranking
Matches Jun 28, 2020
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
American Virgin Islands
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brazil
British India
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Christmas Island
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Crimea
Croatia
CSSR
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany (GDR)
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, North
Korea, South
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands East India
Neukaledonien
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
People's republic of the Congo
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Southern Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent & Grenadinen
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The Gambia
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks- and Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia (Republic)
Zaire
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Select type
First Tier
Second Tier
Third Tier
Fourth Tier
Youth league
Fifth Tier
Domestic Cup
Play-Offs
Regional Championship
Premier League
matchday 32
Watford
1:3
Southampton
LaLiga
Levante
4:2
Real Betis
Villarreal
2:0
Valencia
Granada CF
1:2
SD Eibar
Espanyol
0:1
Real Madrid
Serie A
matchday 28
AC Milan
2:0
AS Roma
Sampdoria
1:2
Bologna
Sassuolo
3:3
Hellas Verona
Udinese Calcio
2:3
Atalanta BC
SSC Napoli
3:1
SPAL
Parma
1:2
Inter
Championship
matchday 39
Bristol City
1:2
Sheff Wed
Nottm Forest
3:1
Huddersfield
2. Bundesliga
matchday 34
Holstein Kiel
1:1
1.FC Nuremberg
Hannover 96
2:0
VfL Bochum
Wehen Wiesbaden
5:3
FC St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden
2:2
VfL Osnabrück
Arm. Bielefeld
3:0
Heidenheim
Hamburger SV
1:5
SV Sandhausen
VfB Stuttgart
1:3
Darmstadt 98
Greuther Fürth
1:2
Karlsruher SC
J. Regensburg
1:2
Erzgebirge Aue
3. Liga
matchday 36
SV Meppen
0:2
FC Ingolstadt
1.FC Magdeburg
0:1
Sonnenhof-Gr.
Bundesliga
matchday 30
RB Salzburg
3:0
TSV Hartberg
LASK
0:1
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
2:3
Rapid Vienna
Premier Liga
matchday 24
Ural
2:1
Tambov
Super League
matchday 26
FC St. Gallen
3:2
FC Thun
FC Zürich
1:0
FC Lugano
FC Basel
2:0
FC Sion
Championship gr.
matchday 5
CFR Cluj
2:3
CS U Craiova
Süper Lig
matchday 29
C. Rizespor
2:2
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
0:2
Kayserispor
Gaziantep FK
1:1
Antalyaspor
Basaksehir
1:1
Galatasaray
SuperLiga - Relegation group
matchday 6
FC Dinamo
0:1
FC Voluntari
Premier Liga - Abstiegsrunde
FK Mariupol
2:1
SK Dnipro-1
Vorskla Poltava
0:0
Olimpik Donetsk
Premier Liga - Meisterrunde
Desna
3:2
Dynamo Kyiv
SL1 Play-off
matchday 4
Aris Saloniki
0:2
PAOK Salonika
AEK Athens
1:2
Olympiacos
SL1 Play-out
Panetolikos
1:1
Asteras Tripoli
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr.
matchday 3
Sigma Olomouc
3:1
Karvina
Teplice
4:1
Fastav Zlin
SFC Opava
0:0
1.FK Pribram
Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr.
Viktoria Plzen
2:1
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
4:0
Jablonec
Superliga Championship round
matchday 30
Nordsjaelland
0:2
Bröndby IF
FC Copenhagen
1:2
FC Midtjylland
Superliga Relegation round
Randers FC
0:3
AC Horsens
Hobro IK
2:1
Esbjerg fB
Kolmonen Pohjoinen
matchday 4
Roi Utd
1:6
HauPa
Kakkonen - Group A
matchday 3
Nurmijärvi
3:0
PEPO
Kultsu FC
4:3
Pallokerho
FC Honka II
0:0
PK-35
Pallo-Kissat
0:3
FC Kiffen
Kakkonen - Group B
FC Espoo
2:0
P-Iirot
Pargas IF
4:0
Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen - Group C
OLS
1:1
JJK Jyväskylä
GBK
3:1
Kemi City
A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
matchday 9
KuPS U19
8:1
MPS U19
FC Inter U19
3:0
Kaarinan U19
HJK U19
2:5
VJS U19
Reipas U19
2:1
IF Gnistan U19
Atlantis FC U19
5:1
MP U19
HJS U19
1:3
Ilves U19
Käpylän U19
4:4
PK-35 U19
FC Honka U19
2:1
TPS U19
FC Haka U19
1:3
SJK U19
Suomen Cup
Semi-Finals
FC Inter
5:0
FC Lahti
Ekstraklasa
matchday 33
Jagiellonia
1:2
Lechia Gdansk
Slask Wroclaw
2:2
Lech Poznan
Efbet liga - Championship gr.
matchday 2
Beroe
1:2
Levski Sofia
Prva Liga
matchday 30
NS Mura
0:1
NK Domzale
NK Olimpija
1:0
NK Maribor
Nike Liga - Champ. G.
matchday 3
Ruzomberok
2:1
MSK Zilina
J2 League
matchday 2
Kyoto Sanga
2:0
Júbilo Iwata
FC Ryukyu
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka
J3 League
matchday 1
Kataller Toyama
1:1
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatam. Sanuki
2:3
G. Osaka U23
Pepsi Max deild
matchday 3
HK Kópavogs
0:4
Valur
ÍA Akranes
1:2
KR Reykjavík
Lengjudeild
matchday 2
Leiknir
0:0
Vestri
Grindavík
1:0
Thróttur
Afturelding
1:2
ÍBV
Víkingur Ó.
0:4
Keflavík
Magni
1:2
Fram Reykjavík
Leiknir F.
2:3
Thór
Kyushu SL (dis.)
Kaiho Bank
5:4
on pens
FC Nakatsu
J.FC Miyazaki
5:2
Kawasoe Club
Okinawa SV
4:0
Kyushu Mits. SC
Saga LIXIL
5:4
on pens
NIFS Kanoya FC
Kategoria Superiore
matchday 31
FK Kukësi
1:0
FK Bylis
KF Vllaznia
0:3
KF Teuta
KF Skënderbeu
1:2
KF Tirana
Kategoria e Parë Promotion
matchday 3
KS Lushnja
3:2
KF Pogradeci
KF Erzeni
2:2
KS Kastrioti
FK Apolonia
8:5
KS Besa
Besëlidhja
2:2
KF Korabi
A Lyga
matchday 7
Kauno Zalgiris
0:1
Suduva
Riteriai
0:7
Zalgiris
Panevezys
2:1
Banga
Vysheyshaya Liga
matchday 15
Torpedo Zhodino
1:0
Vitebsk
Rukh
3:0
Belshina
Gorodeya
0:2
Isloch
Erovnuli Liga
matchday 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
2:2
Chikhura
K League 1
matchday 9
Ulsan Hyundai
0:2
Jeonbuk Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
0:1
Sangju Sangmu
K League 2
matchday 8
Jeju United
1:1
Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons
1:2
Suwon FC
Bucheon FC
2:3
Seoul E-Land
2. Liga
matchday 25
Vorwärts Steyr
1:2
A. Klagenfurt
Carioca - Taça Rio
Group A
Botafogo
6:2
Cabofriense
Group B
Madureira
0:2
Resende
Vasco da Gama
3:1
Macaé
U17 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
matchday 5
Levadia U17
1:2
Paide U17
Harju JK U17
1:2
TJK Legion U17
Esiliiga
matchday 8
FC Flora U21
0:0
JK Järve
Maardu LM
1:0
FCI Levadia U21
Vändra Vaprus
2:3
FC Elva
Pärnu JK
1:3
Nomme United
Esiliiga B
Viimsi JK
1:1
FC Helios Voru
Kalju FC U21
0:3
Paide U21
Läänemaa JK
1:3
Kalev U21
JK Tabasalu
1:2
JK Welco
Keila JK
4:1
Rakvere Tarvas
FA Cup
Quarter-Finals
Sheff Utd
1:2
Arsenal
Leicester
0:1
Chelsea
Newcastle
0:2
Man City
LaLiga SmartBank
matchday 36
Sporting Gijón
2:0
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
2:2
UD Almería
Málaga CF
2:0
Girona
CD Numancia
1:0
Real Oviedo
CF Fuenlabrada
1:1
Extremadura
Liga NOS
matchday 29
Boavista
1:0
Santa Clara
1.Lig
matchday 30
Hatayspor
2:0
Balikesirspor
Akhisarspor
1:0
Ümraniyespor
Karagümrük
1:0
Istanbulspor
FNL
matchday 27
1.SK Prostejov
2:1
Hradec Kralove
Zbrojovka Brno
6:1
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
1:1
Vysehrad
Usti nad Labem
3:3
Fotbal Trinec
Vitkovice
2:2
Lisen
1.Division
Fremad Amager
2:0
FC Roskilde
Nyköbing FC
1:1
Hvidovre
Eliteserien
matchday 4
Sandefjord
0:1
Haugesund
Mjøndalen
1:2
Kristiansund
Molde FK
4:1
Stabæk
Strømsgodset
1:1
Aalesund
Bodø/Glimt
2:1
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
1:2
Rosenborg
1 Liga
matchday 28
Wigry Suwalki
2:4
GKS Belchatow
Podbeskidzie
2:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Allsvenskan
matchday 4
Mjällby AIF
2:1
Hammarby
Sirius
2:2
IFK Göteborg
Djurgården
5:0
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
1:1
Örebro SK
AIK
2:2
Malmö FF
Superettan
matchday 3
GAIS
0:1
Brage
Degerfors
0:1
Norrby
Ljungskile SK
2:0
Trelleborg
2. CFL
matchday 29
FK Drezga
1:1
FK Lovcen
Mornar Bar
2:0
FK Ibar
FK Jezero
2:1
FK Bokelj
FK Decic Tuzi
4:0
Otrant-Olympic
Arsenal Tivat
2:1
Jedinstvo
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round
matchday 6
Bnei Yehuda
2:0
Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
2:5
FC Ashdod
H. Kfar Saba
0:1
Ness Ziona
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round
matchday 7
Hapoel Haifa
0:0
B. Jerusalem
2 Liga
matchday 28
Gornik Polk.
4:3
Widzew Lodz
Pershaya Liga
matchday 10
Lokomotiv Gomel
0:0
Slonim
Dzerzhinsk
1:0
Orsha
Krumkachi
2:2
FK Lida
Superliga e Kosovës
matchday 27
FC Drita
2:0
KF Dukagjini
KF Drenica
2:4
KF Trepca 89
KF Flamurtari
3:2
KF Ferizaj
Vysshaya Liga
matchday 7
FK Khujand
1:3
Istiqlol
FC Regar-TadAZ
1:2
Dushanbe-83
Bardzraguyn khumb
matchday 25
Lori Vanadzor
2:1
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert FC
0:1
FC Noah
FC Urartu
0:1
Pyunik Yerevan
First League
matchday 29
Torpedo
12:0
FC Ani
Aragats
4:3
FC Sevan
FC Van
4:0
Masis
Lokomotiv
7:0
Pyunik II
Ararat II
2:0
Shirak II
Ettan Norra
matchday 4
Brommapojkarna
3:3
Team TG
Sollentuna FK
2:1
IFK Luleå
Ettan Södra
Linköping City
2:0
Motala AIF
U19 Boys League
matchday 32
Aarhus GF U19
3:1
Odense BK U19
Bröndby IF U19
2:0
Vejle BK U19
1. deild
matchday 10
B68 Toftir
6:0
FC Hoyvík
Betri-deildin
ÍF Fuglafjördur
1:0
TB Tvøroyri
Skála
1:3
HB Tórshavn
Víkingur
1:2
KÍ Klaksvík
AB Argir
2:3
NSÍ Runavík
Persian Gulf Pro League
matchday 22
Paykan FC
1:3
Persepolis
Shahr Khodrou
2:1
Zob Ahan
Tractor
0:1
FC Nassaji M.
Sanat Naft
2:0
Pars Jam
Shahin Bushehr
2:2
Naft M.I.S F.C.
Select date
Today
Player birthdays
Kevin De Bruyne
Date of birth:
Jun 28, 1991
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
€50.00m
Manchester City
Age:
29 years
Coach birthdays
Sean Dyche
Date of birth:
Jun 28, 1971
Function:
Manager
Everton FC
Age:
49 years
Transfers
Cheng Zhang
Age:
31 Years
Position:
Right-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Fei Xiong
Age:
32 Years
Position:
Right-Back
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Yifei Sang
Age:
31 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Shang Yu
Age:
18 Years
Position:
Abwehr
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Haoyang Yu
Age:
18 Years
Position:
Sturm
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Xi Li
Age:
20 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Chengwen Jin
Age:
20 Years
Position:
Abwehr
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Ziwei Jin
Age:
18 Years
Position:
Sturm
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Guangyu You
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Xiyang Ma
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Su Yan
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Sturm
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Junfeng Zhang
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Mittelfeld
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Qiang Li
Age:
18 Years
Position:
Abwehr
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Xinjia Nie
Age:
19 Years
Position:
Abwehr
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Bogdan Denega
Age:
24 Years
Position:
Right Winger
Market value:
-
Fee:
free transfer
Ayrton Morales
Age:
25 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Mohamad Hammoud
Age:
40 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Ágúst Leó Björnsson
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Centre-Forward
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Tomas Pazitka
Age:
27 Years
Position:
Goalkeeper
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Gustavo Tonoli
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Central Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
?
Cesinha
Age:
21 Years
Position:
Right Winger
Market value:
€175k
Fee:
End of loan
Luiz Fernando
Age:
26 Years
Position:
Attacking Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
End of loan
Pétur Steinn Thorsteinsson
Age:
22 Years
Position:
Left Midfield
Market value:
-
Fee:
-
Abimbola Obasoto
Age:
18 Years
Position:
Left Winger
Market value:
-
Fee:
-
Transfermarkt Company Projects
© Transfermarkt
2024