Aleksandr Kolomeytsev
www.fclm.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kolomeytsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 214 | 16 | 20 | 16 / - / - | 16.517' | ||||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 493' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 961' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 986' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 28 | 3 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 2.207' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.352' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.935' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.097' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 42 | 2 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 3.776' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 19 | 1 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.710' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/10 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | A | (9.) | Alania (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/10 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (14.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | A | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (10.) | Volga NN (14.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (9.) | Alania (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:2 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:2 | CM | 41' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | A | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 40' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | H | (5.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (6.) | Volga NN (12.) | 5:1 | LM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | A | (7.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/14 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | H | (12.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (12.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | A | (11.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:3 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:3 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 6:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | AM | 22' | 88' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:6 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (9.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/17 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (7.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 3:4 | CM | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/18 | A | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:4 | CM | 35' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 58' | 68' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | Fitness | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | Fitness | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | Fitness | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 32' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (5.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:3 | CM | 77' | 22' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | A | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (2.) | Sochi (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | H | (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 257, Starting eleven: 182, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 0, Injured: 23 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 61 | 5 | 3 |
Attacking Midfield | 52 | 4 | 5 |
Defensive Midfield | 35 | 3 | 3 |
Left Midfield | 21 | 2 | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 16 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia B | |||||
16 | Sep 5, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Nov 16, 2010 | 1 | - |