Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 53 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
MONACObet liga | 7 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
I. Liga starsieho dorastu | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Radostka | Dolny Kubin | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 4, 2023 | Banik Prievidza | Povazska Byst. | 1:6 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 25, 2023 | Slovan Brvniste | Spisska N. Ves | 2:4 on pens | 3 | - | - | - |
I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Podbrezova U19 (4.) | Dun. Streda U19 (12.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Ruzomberok U19 (5.) | Trnava U19 (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | FK Pohronie U19 (14.) | Petrzalka U19 (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 13, 2024 | Ruzomberok U19 (6.) | AS Trencin U19 (1.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Humenne (4.) | Komarno (1.) | 0:1 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Slovan U21 (7.) | Pohronie (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | Pohronie (9.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Lipt. Mikulas (8.) | Spartak Myjava (9.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 19, 2024 | Pohronie (12.) | Slovan U21 (11.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | May 17, 2024 | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - |