Dynamo Dolny Kubin
- Squad size: 19
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 6 31.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Štadión MUDr. Ivana Chodáka 1.950 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record MONACObet liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 19:28 | 331 |
Away record | 15 | - | 4 | 11 | 0.27 | 8:40 | 406 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 0.67 | 27:68 | 368 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Radostka | ? | 450 | 0:1 | ||
Third Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Odeva Lipany | ? | 350 | 3:2 |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pohronie (16.) | ? | 423 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Slovan U21 (10.) | ? | 455 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak Myjava (10.) | ? | 409 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | STK Samorin (12.) | ? | 395 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | ? | 895 | 4:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Puchov (2.) | ? | 340 | 0:4 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | ? | 370 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | ? | 385 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | ? | 350 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Humenne (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.050 | 5:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | ? | 320 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | ? | 415 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | ? | 345 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 236 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (15.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 4-4-2 | 133 | 3:0 | |
17 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pohronie (10.) | ? | 20 | 1:4 | |
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Slovan U21 (12.) | ? | 110 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | ? | 393 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (15.) | STK Samorin (13.) | ? | 389 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Povazska Byst. (3.) | ? | 293 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Puchov (6.) | ? | 565 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | ? | 353 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (15.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | ? | 584 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | ? | 320 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Humenne (5.) | ? | 295 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | ? | 215 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | ? | 85 | 2:1 | |
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | ? | 307 | 3:0 | |
30 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Komarno (1.) | ? | 183 | 4:3 |
Table section MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Pohronie | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 30 | -7 | 38 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 30 | -16 | 35 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 30 | -17 | 25 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 30 | -41 | 20 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 30 | -33 | 13 |