Amkar Perm II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 24:25 | 164 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 15:20 | 313 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 1.37 | 39:45 | 239 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 3, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 900 | 0:2 | |
2 | Thu Aug 7, 2014 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Ufa II (13.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
3 | Mon Aug 11, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Torpedo II (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 17, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kuban II (11.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ural II (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
8 | Mon Sep 22, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 27, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 24, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rostov II (6.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 2, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
13 | Fri Nov 7, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 22, 2014 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
15 | Thu Nov 27, 2014 | 12:30 PM | A | (7.) | Rostov II (10.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 | |
16 | Mon Dec 1, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 6, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 8, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Torpedo II (10.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 13, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ufa II (15.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
20 | Fri Mar 20, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 700 | 1:3 | |
21 | Fri Apr 3, 2015 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:6 | |
22 | Mon Apr 6, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mordovia II (3.) | ? | 270 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | ? | 215 | 1:4 | |
24 | Sun Apr 19, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
25 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun May 3, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | ? | 650 | 0:1 | |
28 | Fri May 15, 2015 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Kuban II (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri May 22, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Zenit II (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri May 29, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 |