Club Villa Dálmine
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.3
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini 7.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Nacional 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1.00 | 15:24 | - |
Away record | 17 | - | 3 | 14 | 0.18 | 6:32 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 0.59 | 21:56 | - |
Primera Nacional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | (18.) | Mitre (SdE) (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chacarita Jrs. (12.) | 4-4-1-1 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tristan Suarez (18.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | (8.) | Atlanta (9.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | (11.) | Racing (Cba) (8.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Mon Mar 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dep. Riestra (12.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ferro (15.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 AM | A | (8.) | Gimnasia (J) (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 1:00 AM | H | (11.) | Quilmes (2.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (13.) | Brown (Adrogué) (10.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Estudiantes (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 1:00 AM | A | (10.) | Atl. Rafaela (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dep. Madryn (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 11:00 PM | H | (16.) | Aldosivi (14.) | 4-5-1 flat | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (16.) | Dep. Maipú (2.) | 5-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | Ind. Rivadavia (3.) | 5-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
17 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 9:30 PM | A | (16.) | Chaco For Ever (18.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (17.) | Mitre (SdE) (6.) | 4-5-1 flat | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 5:10 PM | H | (17.) | Chacarita Jrs. (3.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (17.) | Tristan Suarez (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Jul 8, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Atlanta (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (18.) | Racing (Cba) (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Dep. Riestra (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | (18.) | Ferro (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Gimnasia (J) (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 AM | A | (18.) | Quilmes (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Brown (Adrogué) (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (18.) | Estudiantes (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Atl. Rafaela (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:4 | ||
30 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (18.) | Dep. Madryn (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
31 | Mon Sep 25, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Aldosivi (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
32 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Dep. Maipú (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
33 | Mon Oct 9, 2023 | 1:30 AM | A | (18.) | Ind. Rivadavia (2.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (18.) | Chaco For Ever (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 |