Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
Record Serie D - Girone A 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
0.89 |
17:32 |
86 |
Away record |
19 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
1.05 |
22:31 |
109 |
Overall balance |
38 |
10 |
7 |
21 |
0.97 |
39:63 |
98 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gozzano (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Chisola (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
3 |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Lavagnese (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
AVC Vogherese (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Alcione (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Wed Oct 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Bra (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Vado (8.) |
4-4-1-1 |
250 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Borgosesia (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Albenga (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
4:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
ASD Asti (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Città Varese (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
RG Ticino (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Ligorna (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Fezzanese (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Sanremese (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Chieri (17.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
17 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
PDHAE (20.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Derthona (12.) |
5-3-2 |
300 |
2:2 |
19 |
Thu Dec 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pinerolo (14.) |
5-4-1 |
150 |
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Gozzano (13.) |
3-4-3 |
150 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Chisola (2.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:2 |
22 |
Wed Jan 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lavagnese (16.) |
3-4-3 |
90 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
AVC Vogherese (14.) |
3-4-3 |
|
3:1 |
24 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Alcione (1.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:7 |
25 |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Bra (7.) |
3-4-3 |
300 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Vado (8.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Borgosesia (20.) |
3-4-1-2 |
150 |
2:4 |
28 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Albenga (7.) |
3-4-3 |
250 |
0:2 |
29 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
ASD Asti (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Città Varese (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
RG Ticino (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Ligorna (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Fezzanese (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
80 |
3:1 |
34 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sanremese (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
300 |
2:1 |
35 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chieri (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:3 |
36 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
PDHAE (19.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
37 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Derthona (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
38 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Pinerolo (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Final |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Derthona |
? |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
RG Ticino |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
7:6 on pens |
Table section Serie D - Girone A 23/24